Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/02/24 | EPOC/PFO Regional Event | Blue | 01:06:32 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/02/24 | Saturday Series 5 | Light Green | 00:23:35 | |||
28/01/24 | Robin Hood Trophy | Blue | 01:00:38 | 29th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
14/01/24 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | Blue | 00:54:56 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/01/24 | SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) | Blue | 00:47:31 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
07/01/24 | EMOA League 2024 Bagworth (Middle Distance) | Blue | 00:44:57 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
31/12/23 | Christmas Cup Day 3 | Medium | 00:35:19 | 4th | ||
29/12/23 | Christmas Cup Day 2 | Medium | 00:49:55 | 18th | ||
28/12/23 | Turkey Race 2 | Long | 01:05:26 | 22nd | ||
26/12/23 | Turkey Race 1 | Long | 00:48:56 | 27th | ||
10/12/23 | Lakeland Warrior (Day 2) - WRE | Short | 00:57:13 | 4th | ||
09/12/23 | Lakeland Warrior (Day 1) - WRE | W21E | 00:49:21 | 12th | ||
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 9. Orange | 00:30:02 | 8th | ||
05/11/23 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Blue | 01:05:56 | 13th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
22/10/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Blue | 00:51:17 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
07/10/23 | Junior Home Internationals Individual | W14 | 00:35:20 | 1st | ||
01/10/23 | Regional Event | Green | 01:02:22 | 5th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
09/09/23 | Saturday Series 1 | Light Green | 00:27:16 | |||
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C16 | 00:18:01 | 3rd | ||
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | C16 | 00:31:27 | 1st | ||
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C16 | 00:31:50 | 2nd | ||
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | C16 | 00:23:09 | 1st | ||
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C16 | 00:35:43 | 1st | ||
09/07/23 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Light Green | 00:31:08 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
27/05/23 | Scottish Championships (UKOL) | UKOL C8 (M85, W75, W80, W85) | 00:40:45 | 3rd | ||
20/05/23 | Saturday Series 8 | Orange | 00:15:49 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
14/05/23 | Cumbrian Gallopen Tarn Hows | Green | 00:51:42 | 9th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
07/05/23 | British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) | 12 | 00:23:01 | 3rd | ||
06/05/23 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | Q9 | 00:16:22 | 6th | ||
06/05/23 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F8 | 00:14:20 | 4th | ||
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 27 | 00:35:11 | 4th | ||
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (W16) | 00:15:08 | 9th | ||
01/04/23 | Saturday Series 6 | Orange | 00:17:38 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/04/23 | Saturday Series 6 | Light Green | 00:26:00 | 11th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 24 | 00:41:46 | 1st | ||
19/03/23 | WCOC regional | Green | 00:42:36 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/03/23 | COMPASS SPORT CUP HEAT | Orange | 00:21:36 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/03/23 | Lakes Spring Long (UKEOL) | Green | 00:48:31 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/03/23 | Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) | Green | 00:49:28 | 1st | Navigation Chl | |
26/02/23 | Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) | Course 15 | 00:30:24 | 2nd | ||
25/02/23 | EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) | UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) | 00:35:02 | 10th | ||
05/02/23 | GO Waggoner Wells National SE League | Green | 00:48:28 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/01/23 | West Haigh Regional Event | Green | 00:38:41 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
07/01/23 | Saturday Series 4 | Orange | 00:20:47 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
31/12/22 | Christmas Cup Day 3 | Medium | 01:02:27 | 17th | ||
29/12/22 | Christmas Cup Day 1 | Short | 00:31:36 | 1st | ||
28/12/22 | Turkey Race 2 | Short | 00:34:36 | 1st | ||
26/12/22 | Turkey Race 1 | Short | 00:38:41 | 6th | ||
04/12/22 | Lakeland Warrior (Day 2 - Middle) | Short | 00:53:08 | 7th | ||
03/12/22 | Lakeland Warrior (Day 1 - Middle) | Short | 00:41:33 | 1st |