Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M65, W50) |
01:49:19 |
|
|
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
00:48:23 |
73rd |
1061 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W55) |
00:19:51 |
32nd |
1105 |
|
10/03/24 |
NOR - Bawsey |
Blue |
00:46:22 |
15th |
1151 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 9 (M65, W55) |
01:06:32 |
7th |
1117 |
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Men |
00:43:24 |
8th |
1114 |
|
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Short Brown |
01:22:59 |
24th |
1108 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Blue Men |
01:18:03 |
29th |
1126 |
|
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
6. Green - men |
01:19:37 |
55th |
1054 |
|
28/10/23 |
Cambridge City Race |
Course 3 |
00:50:49 |
20th |
1117 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C30 |
00:57:21 |
90th |
1071 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C30 (M60, W40) |
01:10:54 |
|
|
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C30 |
01:35:16 |
94th |
1089 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C30 (M60, W40) |
01:01:28 |
88th |
1102 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C30 |
01:48:11 |
99th |
1075 |
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:50:48 |
70th |
1088 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:32:34 |
86th |
1044 |
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
BROWN |
00:56:56 |
|
|
|
20/05/23 |
Sudbury Urban (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 WO MV (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21) |
01:07:25 |
11th |
1107 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M60) |
02:38:42 |
87th |
943 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
01:11:09 |
133rd |
1077 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:16:40 |
27th |
1158 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M60) |
01:33:51 |
41st |
1134 |
|
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Short Brown |
01:15:12 |
39th |
1158 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 5 (M16;M60) |
01:22:12 |
34th |
1106 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:57:56 |
|
|
|
19/02/23 |
Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Men |
01:03:02 |
20th |
1030 |
|
18/02/23 |
Icenian two-part chasing Sprint |
C |
00:18:40 |
14th |
1124 |
|
05/02/23 |
Tangham EA Champs |
Blue |
01:00:51 |
15th |
1123 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
East Midlands Championships 2023 |
Course 3 |
01:20:43 |
24th |
1132 |
|
22/01/23 |
SMOC EA League - Rushmere |
Brown |
01:17:40 |
23rd |
1130 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/23 |
WAOC 50th Anniversary event |
Brown |
01:28:24 |
24th |
1111 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/01/23 |
Nowton Park and Hardwick Heath |
Brown |
01:00:45 |
|
|
|
11/12/22 |
Kelling Heath EAL |
Brown |
01:15:13 |
7th |
1183 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 |
CHIG SE League event and SWELL and incorporating the SE Long Championships. |
Short Brown |
01:27:06 |
19th |
1145 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 |
EA Champs |
Blue |
01:11:56 |
32nd |
1044 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/11/22 |
Wordwell |
Brown |
|
|
|
|
23/10/22 |
NOR Felbrigg |
Blue |
01:11:47 |
2nd |
1166 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Green Men |
00:58:46 |
30th |
1128 |
|
15/10/22 |
Stirling City Race - SOUL10 |
3 - Blue |
00:36:05 |
31st |
1127 |
|
25/09/22 |
Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:56:50 |
|
|
|
18/09/22 |
SOS Hatfield Forest |
Blue |
01:16:40 |
11th |
1102 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/09/22 |
Mousehold Heath |
Blue |
01:17:38 |
|
|
|
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M18, M20, M60) |
01:46:05 |
42nd |
1131 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
4 |
02:31:54 |
71st |
972 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M18, M20, M60) |
01:34:45 |
73rd |
1026 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
4 |
01:12:58 |
64th |
1105 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
4 |
01:36:19 |
71st |
1102 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q3-1 |
00:20:04 |
19th |
1142 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
01:17:34 |
69th |
|
|