Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M55, W35, W40) |
01:33:19 |
59th |
1168 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
00:49:54 |
38th |
1179 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:19:47 |
31st |
1183 |
|
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Blue |
01:09:34 |
37th |
1103 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Blue |
01:05:57 |
23rd |
1153 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Blue |
00:59:07 |
15th |
1145 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Blue |
01:01:41 |
19th |
1186 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Blue |
00:59:17 |
8th |
1169 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C35 |
00:44:21 |
35th |
1202 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C35 (M55) |
01:49:49 |
|
|
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C35 |
01:17:40 |
37th |
1196 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C35 (M55) |
00:51:49 |
64th |
1162 |
|
14/05/23 |
SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel |
Blue |
01:01:06 |
11th |
1110 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/05/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Cassiobury - note date change to Monday |
Short Blue |
00:38:51 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M55) |
01:52:51 |
71st |
1112 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
01:10:07 |
107th |
1114 |
|
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Blue |
01:00:42 |
24th |
1133 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/23 |
Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Men |
01:01:21 |
11th |
1164 |
|
22/01/23 |
SMOC EA League - Rushmere |
Blue |
00:52:57 |
2nd |
1162 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/23 |
SO Regional event - Broadstone Warren & North Ashdown, Forest Row |
Blue |
01:02:08 |
8th |
1150 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/22 |
TVOC SCOA League Event SCOL4 |
Blue |
01:08:20 |
17th |
1159 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 |
CHIG SE League event and SWELL and incorporating the SE Long Championships. |
Blue |
01:21:34 |
28th |
1075 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/11/22 |
SAX SE League event |
Blue |
01:08:01 |
22nd |
1106 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/22 |
HH Saturday Series Stanborough |
Short Blue |
00:30:00 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/22 |
Jack of Herts, Northaw Great Wood |
Brown |
01:46:11 |
30th |
1082 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/22 |
HH Saturday Series Verulamium |
Short Blue |
00:45:23 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/09/22 |
HH Saturday Series Nomansland |
Short Blue |
00:38:41 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/04/22 |
HH Saturday Series Cassiobury Park |
Short Blue |
00:41:14 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 05 (M18, M20, M55, W35) |
01:13:04 |
73rd |
976 |
|
27/02/22 |
South East League Event |
Blue |
00:57:46 |
13th |
1148 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/02/22 |
HH Saturday Series Mardley Heath |
Short Blue |
00:53:48 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 4 - Blue - Men M50+ |
01:12:48 |
|
|
|
07/03/20 |
HH Saturday & Youth League |
Light Green |
00:46:29 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/03/20 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland |
Short Brown |
01:43:33 |
44th |
1123 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/12/19 |
HH Saturday & Youth League |
Light Green |
00:23:22 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/19 |
SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event |
Blue |
01:17:09 |
20th |
1156 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/19 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Blue |
00:55:28 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/19 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event |
Short Brown |
01:44:46 |
44th |
1010 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/02/19 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Light Green |
00:34:56 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/01/19 |
HH Regional |
Blue |
00:59:48 |
29th |
1133 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/18 |
HAVOC colour coded and EAL |
Blue |
01:04:44 |
16th |
1144 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/18 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Blue |
00:49:44 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/09/18 |
HH Saturday League |
Blue |
00:50:25 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/05/18 |
HH Saturday League |
Blue |
00:56:16 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/04/18 |
LOK Hampstead Heath Colour Coded |
Blue |
01:12:06 |
|
|
|
24/03/18 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Blue |
00:52:34 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/05/17 |
HH Saturday League |
Light Green |
00:25:45 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/03/17 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Light Green |
00:37:45 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/17 |
HH SE League event |
Green |
00:52:16 |
13th |
1037 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/17 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Light Green |
00:29:57 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |