Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
17/03/24 |
BL Askham Common Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
00:55:46 |
11th |
1183 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 |
SELOC Regional |
Brown |
01:19:32 |
23rd |
1151 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/02/24 |
Terrain Night Series 5 |
Long |
00:58:23 |
18th |
|
|
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Brown (M20, M21, M35, M40, W21) |
01:36:21 |
70th |
1207 |
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, M60, W18, W45, W50) |
00:41:07 |
9th |
1243 |
|
07/02/24 |
Terrain Night Series 4 |
Long |
00:38:46 |
20th |
|
|
04/02/24 |
EPOC/PFO Regional Event |
Brown |
01:41:35 |
20th |
1209 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/01/24 |
Terrain Night Series 3 |
Long |
00:41:05 |
15th |
|
|
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Short Brown |
01:02:59 |
11th |
1209 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/01/24 |
Terrain Night Series 1 |
Long |
00:41:06 |
18th |
|
|
06/01/24 |
NWNL event |
Blue |
00:58:29 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/12/23 |
Turkey Race 3 |
Long |
00:51:23 |
37th |
|
|
28/12/23 |
Turkey Race 2 |
Long |
01:15:18 |
33rd |
|
|
26/12/23 |
Turkey Race 1 |
Long |
01:07:06 |
60th |
|
|
22/11/23 |
Urban Night Series 4 |
Long |
00:42:35 |
15th |
|
|
19/11/23 |
SROC Regional event |
Blue |
01:50:49 |
11th |
1155 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/11/23 |
SROC NW Night league event |
Blue |
01:08:53 |
|
|
|
15/11/23 |
Urban Night Series 3 |
Long |
00:36:17 |
20th |
|
|
08/11/23 |
Urban Night Series 2 |
Long |
00:29:53 |
12th |
|
|
01/11/23 |
Urban Night Series 1 |
Long |
00:36:57 |
16th |
|
|
28/10/23 |
EBOR Indoor Orienteering Event |
Women's Open |
00:28:48 |
7th |
1131 |
|
22/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Blue |
01:08:31 |
7th |
1111 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/10/23 |
Witton Park Regional (4/4) |
Blue |
01:18:27 |
9th |
1130 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:37:15 |
18th |
1146 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
00:50:00 |
21st |
1161 |
|
23/09/23 |
NW Sprint Champs PM |
2 |
00:17:25 |
21st |
1133 |
|
23/09/23 |
NW Sprint Champs AM |
2 |
00:19:45 |
21st |
1084 |
|
06/09/23 |
Park Series 4 |
Sprint B |
00:17:25 |
8th |
|
|
16/08/23 |
Park Series 1 |
Sprint A |
00:10:13 |
9th |
|
|
16/08/23 |
Park Series 1 |
Sprint B |
00:10:00 |
4th |
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C31 |
00:39:18 |
29th |
1174 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
01:30:55 |
41st |
1139 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C31 |
01:11:28 |
37th |
1174 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:48:45 |
33rd |
1171 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C31 |
01:25:53 |
30th |
1173 |
|
16/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race |
WO |
01:17:38 |
16th |
1105 |
|
15/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend |
2 |
00:20:31 |
27th |
1177 |
|
12/07/23 |
Summer Series 5 |
Long |
00:47:02 |
17th |
|
|
18/06/23 |
BL Binsey, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:00:55 |
14th |
1124 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/06/23 |
Summer Series 2 |
Long |
01:08:26 |
19th |
|
|
11/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban Sprint (UKOL) incorporating SOUL7 |
UKOL W21E (W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:19:10 |
20th |
1133 |
|
10/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6 |
UKOL W21E (W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:22:15 |
21st |
1160 |
|
07/06/23 |
Summer Series 1 |
Long |
01:02:22 |
|
|
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M45, M50, W18, W20, W21) |
00:51:30 |
19th |
1208 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:10:11 |
20th |
1137 |
|
24/05/23 |
Spring Series 5 |
Long |
00:47:03 |
15th |
|
|
21/05/23 |
WCOC regional |
Blue |
00:43:38 |
|
|
|
17/05/23 |
Spring Series 4 |
Long |
00:50:50 |
12th |
|
|
14/05/23 |
Cumbrian Gallopen Tarn Hows |
Blue |
01:18:35 |
16th |
1177 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/05/23 |
Spring Series 3 |
Long |
00:36:08 |
19th |
|
|