Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 |
4 |
00:46:39 |
45th |
1076 |
|
27/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint |
3 |
00:19:44 |
51st |
1048 |
|
26/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN |
2 |
00:27:20 |
24th |
|
|
16/11/22 |
MAROC Banchory West DNC Night Event |
short dnc |
62:32:00 |
15th |
|
|
13/11/22 |
MAROC Birsemore Regional |
Green |
01:03:53 |
|
|
|
09/11/22 |
GRAMP DNC Hazlehead |
Short Tech |
00:33:33 |
6th |
|
|
20/04/22 |
Gourdon sprint |
Sprint |
00:23:06 |
9th |
|
|
13/04/22 |
GRAMP Forest Sprint - Foggieton |
Course 1 |
00:26:43 |
16th |
|
|
30/03/22 |
GRAMP Forest Sprint - Tollo hill |
Sprint |
00:29:47 |
17th |
|
|
26/01/22 |
MAROC Deeside Night Cup - Tilquhillie |
Short |
00:51:45 |
10th |
|
|
23/01/22 |
Big Weekend Classic (UKOL, SoSoL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
01:28:49 |
89th |
917 |
|
22/01/22 |
Big Weekend Urban incorporating SOUL1 (UKUL, UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:49:38 |
75th |
1043 |
|
21/01/22 |
Big Weekend FWTN #6 |
Short |
00:31:07 |
27th |
|
|
12/01/22 |
MAROC Deeside Night Cup - Bellwood |
Short |
40:18:00 |
10th |
|
|
06/10/19 |
GRAMP Forvie - Regional |
Blue |
01:56:55 |
11th |
914 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/10/19 |
GRAMP Urban Sprint - Old Aberdeen |
Urbansprint |
00:30:03 |
10th |
|
|
11/09/19 |
GRAMP Urban Sprint - Westhill |
Urban |
00:23:22 |
13th |
|
|
24/08/19 |
GRAMP Westhill AWPR 2 of 3 |
AWPR-W |
00:19:02 |
6th |
|
|
24/08/19 |
GRAMP Balmedie AWPR 3 of 3 |
AWPR-B |
00:25:18 |
9th |
|
|
07/07/19 |
GRAMP Balmedie - Regional |
Blue |
01:24:41 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/10/18 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 - Roseisle |
Blue |
67:13:00 |
49th |
1121 |
Navigation Chl |
27/10/18 |
MOR bto SOUL 9 - Forres |
Course 2 |
67:37:00 |
25th |
1106 |
|
14/10/18 |
Scolty - Level C |
Blue |
|
|
|
|
16/09/18 |
LOK City of London Race Sunday |
2 |
00:39:34 |
44th |
1111 |
|
15/09/18 |
SLOW City of London Race |
6 |
00:40:31 |
|
|
|
14/09/18 |
London Weekend Friday Sprint Race |
2 |
00:43:58 |
|
|
|
04/02/18 |
Back O Bennachie - Level C |
Light Green |
00:35:34 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/09/17 |
LOK Ultrasprint |
PrologueXYZ |
00:23:46 |
15th |
1100 |
|
09/09/17 |
SLOW City of London Race |
4 |
00:51:23 |
2nd |
1140 |
|
08/09/17 |
London weekend race 1 |
2 |
00:25:08 |
34th |
1118 |
|
05/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C15 |
00:45:10 |
7th |
1114 |
|
28/05/17 |
GRAMP - Tyrebagger |
Brown |
01:24:18 |
|
|
|
20/05/17 |
Scottish Championships - Individual |
4 |
01:31:40 |
27th |
1095 |
|
19/05/17 |
ELO bto Urban League - SOUL 5 |
2 |
00:24:00 |
18th |
1127 |
|
14/05/17 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 |
Blue |
01:17:51 |
36th |
1076 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/05/17 |
ECKO bto Urban League - SOUL 4 |
Open 2 |
00:50:56 |
22nd |
1084 |
|
19/03/17 |
BUCS - British Universities & Colleges Sport Championships |
Course 2 |
01:23:51 |
53rd |
1046 |
|
12/03/17 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
01:03:07 |
23rd |
1021 |
|
19/02/17 |
Scottish Sprint Championships and SOUL and UKUL |
Race 1 C2 |
00:25:54 |
47th |
1098 |
|
19/02/17 |
Scottish Sprint Championships and SOUL and UKUL |
Race 2 C2 |
00:20:56 |
43rd |
1142 |
|