Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
21/04/24 |
SYO Regional Event & YHOA School Championships |
Orange |
00:27:51 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M16, W45, W50) |
01:38:17 |
68th |
1112 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, W45) |
01:28:20 |
69th |
1130 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M16, W55) |
00:37:04 |
45th |
1161 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16) |
00:25:22 |
58th |
1067 |
|
23/03/24 |
Saturday Series 6 |
Light Green |
00:30:00 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
8A |
00:56:06 |
7th |
|
|
03/02/24 |
Saturday Series 5 |
Light Green |
00:38:12 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Blue |
01:20:30 |
52nd |
1091 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/01/24 |
SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) |
Blue |
01:40:42 |
44th |
965 |
Navigation Chl |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
8A Green - junior men |
01:18:34 |
22nd |
|
|
04/11/23 |
Saturday Series 3 |
Light Green |
00:18:06 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
01:29:09 |
|
|
|
01/10/23 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
02:18:21 |
21st |
|
Navigation Chl |
09/09/23 |
Saturday Series 1 |
Light Green |
00:33:28 |
|
|
|
09/07/23 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Green |
00:51:31 |
47th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/06/23 |
Sheffield YHOA Urban League |
Light Green |
00:26:04 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/06/23 |
YHOA School Championships |
Orange |
00:19:32 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:20:16 |
62nd |
|
|
20/05/23 |
Saturday Series 8 |
Orange |
00:18:45 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell |
Blue |
01:36:15 |
54th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/04/23 |
YBT Heat & Regional - Pillar Woods, Caistor |
Light Green |
00:27:58 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
26 |
01:50:56 |
|
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
19 |
01:17:42 |
129th |
|
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16) |
00:24:28 |
79th |
|
|
01/04/23 |
Saturday Series 6 |
Orange |
00:17:36 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M16, W35, W40) |
02:52:02 |
46th |
|
|
12/03/23 |
COMPASS SPORT CUP HEAT |
Green Men and Junior Men |
01:29:35 |
43rd |
|
|
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 5 (M16;M60) |
01:26:03 |
35th |
|
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:09:56 |
|
|
|
12/02/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships |
Brown |
01:29:08 |
|
|
|
04/02/23 |
YHOA Night League Bowden Housteads |
Medium |
01:23:05 |
18th |
|
|
29/01/23 |
East Midlands Championships 2023 |
Course 4 |
01:22:53 |
49th |
|
|
15/01/23 |
West Haigh Regional Event |
Green |
00:51:00 |
23rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/23 |
Saturday Series 4 |
Orange |
00:30:18 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 |
Ramsley Moor Regional Event |
Light Green |
01:01:38 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/10/22 |
Saturday Series 2 |
Green |
01:15:36 |
20th |
|
Navigation Chl |
01/10/22 |
Saturday Series 2 |
Orange |
00:28:39 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/05/22 |
Regional Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Orange |
00:30:08 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/02/22 |
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague |
Light Green |
01:28:19 |
15th |
|
Navigation Chl |
26/02/22 |
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague |
Light Green |
01:00:23 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/01/22 |
Regional Event |
Light Green |
01:18:57 |
17th |
|
Navigation Chl |
13/11/21 |
Saturday Series 3 |
Orange |
00:20:24 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/21 |
Saturday Series 3 |
Green |
00:53:21 |
30th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/09/21 |
Saturday Series 1 |
Light Green |
00:34:38 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/09/21 |
Saturday Series 1 |
Orange |
00:19:26 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/06/21 |
YHOA Urban League |
Light Green |
01:25:38 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/06/21 |
Saturday Series |
Yellow |
00:14:46 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/06/21 |
Saturday Series |
Light Green |
00:56:48 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/05/21 |
Regional Event & YHOA School Champs |
Y7BY |
00:19:51 |
2nd |
|
|