Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
21/04/24 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round |
Blue |
01:24:07 |
47th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
20 |
01:02:30 |
22nd |
|
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
20 |
00:32:30 |
13th |
|
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16) |
00:20:21 |
27th |
|
|
24/03/24 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
BLUE |
01:06:28 |
32nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 |
SO Regional Event - including SEOA YBT heat - Gravetye Estate, Turners Hill |
Light Green |
00:32:48 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
01:01:28 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
9A |
00:23:36 |
2nd |
|
|
17/02/24 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
00:57:07 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/24 |
SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods |
Blue |
01:13:48 |
39th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
15 |
52:58:00 |
5th |
|
|
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Sh Blue |
01:00:36 |
33rd |
|
|
13/01/24 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Light Green |
00:26:09 |
|
|
|
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Blue |
01:11:51 |
35th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event |
Green |
00:58:28 |
31st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Short Blue Men |
01:05:03 |
22nd |
|
|
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Orange |
00:28:52 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
01:07:23 |
24th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/10/23 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Blue |
01:13:44 |
29th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts |
Short Blue |
01:26:37 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
Orange |
00:28:54 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
Orange |
00:30:37 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/23 |
TVOC Urban Regional Event |
6 |
00:34:10 |
1st |
|
|
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, W16) |
00:35:18 |
19th |
|
|
09/09/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
01:07:09 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/09/23 |
Burton Dassett - WM League |
Green |
00:47:49 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/08/23 |
Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5 |
6 |
00:30:05 |
3rd |
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C4 |
00:14:51 |
6th |
|
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
C4 |
00:30:41 |
3rd |
|
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C4 |
00:35:24 |
10th |
|
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
C4 |
00:20:50 |
2nd |
|
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C4 |
00:42:06 |
2nd |
|
|
22/07/23 |
NGOC League |
Green |
00:58:07 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/07/23 |
SLOW GLOSS Event |
GLOSS with Extension |
00:42:54 |
|
|
|
09/07/23 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Orange |
00:24:50 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
B4 |
00:05:02 |
1st |
|
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
A4 |
00:10:54 |
7th |
|
|
10/06/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Light Green |
00:37:34 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/06/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Highfield Park |
Light Green |
00:40:03 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 |
Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier |
Orange |
00:28:25 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/05/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Light Green |
00:39:56 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 |
South West Orienteering League, NGOC League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
01:14:35 |
41st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/04/23 |
Amesbury Urban event |
6 - Light Green |
00:20:25 |
4th |
|
|
15/04/23 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event |
Green |
00:48:38 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
28 |
00:32:34 |
4th |
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
20 |
00:18:21 |
2nd |
|
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:13:38 |
16th |
|
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
25 |
00:45:59 |
6th |
|
|
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Short Green |
00:51:56 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/02/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
00:39:02 |
|
|
|