Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M55, W35, W40) |
01:30:11 |
52nd |
1181 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
00:56:25 |
52nd |
1136 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:25:55 |
87th |
1038 |
|
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M35, M40) |
01:48:32 |
10th |
1144 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M35, M40) |
02:11:52 |
35th |
1086 |
|
23/09/23 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships & Welsh League Event |
Brown |
01:50:40 |
18th |
1129 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C35 |
00:44:42 |
38th |
1200 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C35 (M55) |
02:20:14 |
87th |
1054 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C35 |
01:17:19 |
36th |
1197 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C35 (M55) |
00:52:22 |
67th |
1159 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C35 |
01:20:22 |
39th |
1203 |
|
22/07/23 |
NGOC League |
Brown |
01:43:34 |
19th |
1130 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Black (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) |
01:06:40 |
35th |
1175 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:14:51 |
45th |
1142 |
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
BLACK |
01:02:23 |
20th |
1169 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 |
EMUL 2023 Dishley (Urban) |
Course 1 |
00:57:31 |
5th |
1180 |
|
30/04/23 |
South West Orienteering League, NGOC League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Brown |
01:58:23 |
42nd |
1087 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M55) |
01:42:02 |
60th |
1146 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
01:16:49 |
116th |
1081 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:19:49 |
|
|
|
02/04/23 |
Bentley Woods South - WM Champs, WM League |
Brown |
01:51:03 |
18th |
1151 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/03/23 |
EMOA League 2023 (Burbage Common) |
Brown |
01:21:46 |
9th |
1165 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/03/23 |
Welsh Championships (UKOL) & SBOC Winter League 13 |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W40) |
01:12:53 |
16th |
1119 |
|
26/02/23 |
Wrockwardine Wood, WM League |
Brown |
01:08:19 |
7th |
1180 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/23 |
Longdon - WM League |
Brown |
01:52:56 |
25th |
1066 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/12/22 |
BOK SW Regional League event |
Brown |
01:34:39 |
41st |
1099 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 (Boothorpe) |
Brown |
01:26:19 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/11/22 |
West Mids League Wyche Ridge |
Brown |
01:34:48 |
13th |
1163 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/11/22 |
NGOC League |
Brown |
01:26:20 |
22nd |
1177 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/11/22 |
Sutton Park - WMOA Championships |
Brown |
01:47:05 |
21st |
1150 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/10/22 |
2022 Welsh League Event, SBOC Winter League 2 & Club Champs |
Brown |
02:28:52 |
19th |
1087 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/10/22 |
Church Hill |
1 |
01:03:32 |
11th |
1129 |
|
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M55, W21) |
01:42:47 |
43rd |
1154 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
3 |
02:20:31 |
61st |
1043 |
|
10/08/22 |
Penrith Urban Event |
Course 1 |
00:57:47 |
6th |
1183 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M55, W21) |
01:30:16 |
64th |
1087 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
3 |
01:36:11 |
68th |
1050 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
3 |
01:29:40 |
|
|
|
05/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 3 |
Brown |
01:17:24 |
25th |
1079 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 |
Brown |
01:29:06 |
10th |
1197 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 1 |
Course 1 |
00:44:44 |
5th |
1214 |
|
22/05/22 |
Chris James Memorial Event |
Brown |
00:57:14 |
10th |
1206 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/05/22 |
Regional Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Brown |
01:50:10 |
17th |
1101 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/05/22 |
NGOC League: May Day on May Hill |
Brown |
01:36:03 |
30th |
1093 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M40) |
02:12:03 |
28th |
1191 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
00:46:43 |
50th |
1166 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M35, M40) |
00:20:40 |
46th |
1126 |
|
03/04/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 &YBT Heat |
Brown |
01:17:07 |
12th |
1170 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/03/22 |
NGOC League |
Brown |
01:17:51 |
23rd |
1143 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/02/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 |
Brown |
01:39:47 |
|
|
|