Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
06/12/20 |
Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) |
Orange |
00:34:26 |
15th |
|
Navigation Chl |
17/10/20 |
SAX Kent Orienteering League |
Orange |
00:48:47 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 9A - Orange - M14- |
00:49:29 |
8th |
|
|
08/12/19 |
CHIG Mitre SE League Event - Middle Distance |
Orange |
00:27:55 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
Orange |
00:53:29 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/09/19 |
City of London Race |
13 |
00:17:04 |
19th |
|
|
07/09/19 |
SO - SOG A1 - Devils Dyke, north Brighton & Hove |
Yellow |
00:14:05 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/07/19 |
DFOK Park Race Series |
Short |
00:42:54 |
4th |
|
|
27/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL Orange (M12, W12) |
00:42:31 |
8th |
|
|
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 16 (M12, W12) |
00:53:42 |
10th |
|
|
25/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 1 Urban Shrewsbury (UKUL & WMUL 2) |
course 7 |
00:19:04 |
7th |
|
|
07/04/19 |
SLOW Urban Event |
Course 7 |
00:12:52 |
8th |
|
|
24/03/19 |
DFOK Regional event |
Orange |
00:43:01 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/03/19 |
Level C and SWELL event |
Orange |
01:08:44 |
4th |
|
Navigation Chl |
13/01/19 |
DFOK SE League Event |
Orange |
41:53:00 |
8th |
|
Navigation Chl |
30/12/18 |
SN Wellington College |
Orange |
00:45:20 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/12/18 |
CHIG Mitre SE League Event |
Orange |
00:46:20 |
5th |
|
Navigation Chl |
13/10/18 |
SO - SOG A3 - Great Walstead School and Henfield Wood, Lindfield, near Haywards Heath |
Orange |
00:51:00 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/10/18 |
Liverpool Big Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) |
MYJ (M12) WYJ(W12) |
00:40:13 |
4th |
|
|
06/10/18 |
Liverpool Big Weekend Day 1 Formby Dunes (UKOL) |
Orange |
01:17:59 |
13th |
|
Navigation Chl |
16/09/18 |
LOK City of London Race Sunday |
7 |
00:18:02 |
3rd |
|
|
15/09/18 |
SLOW City of London Race |
11 |
00:14:56 |
8th |
|
|
17/07/18 |
DFOK Park Race Series |
Short |
00:39:03 |
3rd |
|
|
03/07/18 |
London Park Race |
Short |
00:26:14 |
12th |
|
|
01/07/18 |
London GLOSS Event |
GLOSS |
01:21:21 |
50th |
|
|
19/06/18 |
London Park Race |
Short |
00:26:40 |
7th |
|
|
16/06/18 |
SE Sprint Championships |
Course 4 |
00:05:39 |
1st |
|
|
28/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL K (M12, W12) |
00:47:21 |
14th |
|
|
27/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL Orange (M12, W12) |
00:55:05 |
17th |
|
|
26/05/18 |
Tamar Triple Urban Event |
7 |
00:36:11 |
13th |
|
|
22/05/18 |
DFOK Park Race Series |
Short |
00:42:38 |
15th |
|
|
20/05/18 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge Level C Event (Re-scheduled from 15th April) |
Orange |
02:15:14 |
|
|
|
05/05/18 |
Urban Event |
Course 7 |
00:21:27 |
4th |
|
|
28/04/18 |
SAX Kent Orienteering League |
Orange |
01:03:33 |
13th |
|
Navigation Chl |
22/04/18 |
SAX SE League & Sunday League |
Yellow |
00:32:45 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/03/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Orange Junior Men |
00:33:27 |
17th |
|
|
25/02/18 |
HH SE League event |
Orange |
01:12:00 |
9th |
|
Navigation Chl |
11/02/18 |
MV SE League event |
Orange |
00:54:51 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/01/18 |
BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) |
Orange |
00:59:24 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/01/18 |
DFOK SE League event |
Yellow |
00:22:41 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/17 |
SO - level C - Stanmer and Coldean, Brighton |
Orange |
00:42:25 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/11/17 |
November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
17 |
00:22:34 |
7th |
|
|
04/11/17 |
Southampton City Race (UKOL) |
7 M/WYJ |
00:18:20 |
7th |
|
|
22/10/17 |
Mole Valley District Event |
Yellow |
00:24:17 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/17 |
SO - level C (incorporating SO champs) - Devils Dyke, north of Brighton & Hove |
Yellow |
00:24:09 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/17 |
SAX Urban event |
7 MJ/WJ |
00:36:52 |
9th |
|
|
07/10/17 |
SAX Middle Distance |
Yellow |
00:24:37 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/10/17 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
Course 15 |
00:29:31 |
32nd |
|
|
17/09/17 |
Hockley, SOS Colour Coded & ESSOL |
Yellow |
00:27:42 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/09/17 |
LOK Ultrasprint |
PrologueXYZ |
00:54:19 |
82nd |
|
|