Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
7 |
00:40:56 |
4th |
1049 |
|
11/02/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Green |
00:33:33 |
1st |
1030 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/02/24 |
EPOC/PFO Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:38:37 |
1st |
1048 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Green |
00:43:47 |
9th |
1074 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Green |
00:48:11 |
5th |
1033 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Green |
00:34:11 |
1st |
1029 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Longshaw |
Short Green |
00:45:04 |
2nd |
1043 |
Navigation Chl |
24/09/23 |
Regional Event |
Short green |
00:50:32 |
1st |
1016 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C20 (M75, W65) |
01:11:35 |
61st |
974 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C20 |
00:41:54 |
8th |
1061 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C20 (M75, W65) |
00:31:17 |
4th |
1098 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C20 |
00:51:34 |
10th |
1059 |
|
22/07/23 |
Fat Rascal Weekend - Part 1 of Saturday Sprint |
3 |
00:22:51 |
2nd |
1088 |
|
22/07/23 |
Fat Rascal Weekend - Part 2 of Saturday Sprint |
3 |
00:16:10 |
3rd |
1057 |
|
16/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race |
MHV |
00:38:27 |
1st |
1005 |
|
15/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend |
5 |
00:13:43 |
5th |
977 |
|
09/07/23 |
Town Centre Urban (UKUL) |
Course E |
00:30:10 |
2nd |
1017 |
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W55, W60, W65) |
00:39:23 |
15th |
1028 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) |
00:45:37 |
5th |
1034 |
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
SHORT GREEN |
00:33:05 |
1st |
1022 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 |
YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships |
|
00:24:29 |
34th |
1093 |
|
14/05/23 |
Regional Event |
Green |
00:50:00 |
12th |
1037 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell |
Green |
00:48:29 |
9th |
1075 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 21 (M75, W65) |
01:08:53 |
17th |
1041 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (M75, W65) |
00:30:43 |
10th |
1056 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:13:26 |
9th |
1039 |
|
12/03/23 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
7 |
00:41:22 |
4th |
1040 |
|
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 9 (M75; W60) |
00:54:27 |
3rd |
1080 |
|
12/02/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships |
Short Green |
00:35:03 |
1st |
1083 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/02/23 |
Cumbrian Galoppen- Bethecar |
Green |
00:49:00 |
18th |
1098 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 |
PFO Hurstwood South |
Green |
01:01:33 |
4th |
1084 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/11/22 |
Ellington Banks |
Green |
01:00:42 |
5th |
1063 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/11/22 |
YHOA Night League |
Medium |
00:45:09 |
12th |
1013 |
|
17/09/22 |
Dales Weekend |
Green |
00:45:52 |
7th |
1093 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W60) |
01:08:44 |
15th |
1107 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
8 |
01:01:19 |
6th |
1148 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W60) |
00:49:41 |
6th |
1151 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
8 |
01:04:13 |
12th |
1118 |
|
15/05/22 |
Regional Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
00:52:16 |
|
|
|
23/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 1 |
Green |
00:48:00 |
28th |
1080 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M70, W55) |
01:09:54 |
22nd |
1101 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M70) |
00:42:20 |
31st |
1077 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M70, W60) |
00:16:17 |
9th |
1106 |
|
20/03/22 |
Acorn National long Distance |
Green |
00:49:11 |
1st |
1096 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/01/22 |
Regional Event |
Green |
00:42:25 |
7th |
1076 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/01/22 |
YHOA Night League |
Medium |
00:28:12 |
4th |
1113 |
|
05/12/21 |
Nick o'Pendle |
Green |
00:46:30 |
1st |
1065 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/11/21 |
Galoppen |
Green |
00:57:20 |
8th |
1112 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/11/21 |
YHOA Night League |
Medium |
00:46:29 |
|
|
|
14/11/21 |
Regional Event |
Green |
00:48:42 |
17th |
947 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |