Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 3 |
01:13:57 |
2nd |
1214 |
|
10/02/24 |
BL Urban Sprint, Keswick (in association with BNC) |
1 Long |
00:19:57 |
45th |
|
|
04/02/24 |
EPOC/PFO Regional Event |
Blue |
01:15:57 |
12th |
1179 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 |
2 |
00:20:48 |
37th |
1202 |
|
27/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint |
2 |
00:19:10 |
52nd |
1190 |
|
23/09/23 |
NW Sprint Champs PM |
2 |
00:15:14 |
10th |
1212 |
|
23/09/23 |
NW Sprint Champs AM |
2 |
00:15:49 |
9th |
1223 |
|
09/09/23 |
Dales Town and Country Weekend |
A |
01:05:45 |
17th |
1163 |
|
03/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 2) - WRE, UKUL17 & SOUL9 |
WRE Women |
00:19:04 |
22nd |
1215 |
|
02/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 1) - WRE |
Course 2 |
00:10:30 |
22nd |
1190 |
|
16/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race |
WO |
01:07:15 |
9th |
1182 |
|
15/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend |
2 |
00:18:34 |
14th |
1233 |
|
13/07/23 |
MDOC Summer Evening event |
Blue |
00:53:34 |
5th |
1243 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend |
2 |
00:45:57 |
3rd |
1178 |
|
01/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend |
2 |
00:50:15 |
5th |
1170 |
|
20/06/23 |
MDOC Summer Evening event |
Blue |
00:42:50 |
6th |
1247 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban Sprint (UKOL) incorporating SOUL7 |
UKOL W21E (W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:16:20 |
12th |
1237 |
|
10/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6 |
UKOL W21E (W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:21:13 |
17th |
1187 |
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M45, M50, W18, W20, W21) |
00:48:58 |
12th |
1228 |
|
21/05/23 |
YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships |
|
00:34:25 |
89th |
1173 |
|
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:02:52 |
12th |
1193 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q2B |
00:16:52 |
3rd |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F2 |
00:18:18 |
16th |
1212 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:18:18 |
149th |
|
|
04/05/23 |
Carrickfergus Urban |
2 |
00:51:02 |
20th |
1037 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:46:11 |
32nd |
1242 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:47:17 |
|
|
|
02/04/23 |
BL Burnbanks, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
00:43:03 |
6th |
1111 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/02/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships |
Black |
00:49:03 |
15th |
1285 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
East Midlands Championships 2023 |
Course 6 |
00:44:08 |
2nd |
1148 |
|
04/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2 - Middle) |
W21E |
00:51:13 |
14th |
1257 |
|
03/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1 - Middle) |
W21E |
00:46:39 |
12th |
1260 |
|
12/11/22 |
MDOC Saturdaymorning series (3) |
Sprint |
00:38:41 |
4th |
|
|
29/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend Sprint Event |
Course 1 |
00:29:21 |
8th |
1248 |
|
28/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend Classic Event & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Brown |
01:16:29 |
6th |
1264 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend: Middle Distance Event |
Short Brown |
00:37:26 |
6th |
1274 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/07/22 |
MDOC Summer evening event |
Blue |
00:53:09 |
3rd |
1248 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F2-A |
00:23:00 |
41st |
1209 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q2-2 |
00:19:17 |
13th |
1214 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F2 (M45, M50, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:23:00 |
40th |
|
|
22/05/22 |
MDOC Urban Weekend UKUL |
Course 2 |
00:53:36 |
10th |
1188 |
|
15/05/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 |
Short Brown |
01:02:52 |
12th |
1229 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/22 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships |
Course 2 |
00:35:12 |
10th |
1243 |
|
23/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 1 |
Brown |
01:00:54 |
32nd |
1194 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:43:15 |
31st |
1224 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:22:11 |
47th |
1180 |
|
29/01/22 |
Stockton Riverside Sprint |
Medium |
00:28:59 |
13th |
918 |
|
02/01/22 |
EM Urban League 2022 |
1 MOpen |
01:09:03 |
17th |
976 |
|
28/12/21 |
Regional Event |
B |
00:37:11 |
3rd |
1205 |
|
07/11/21 |
EBOR Afternoon Sprint |
2: W Open pm |
00:15:39 |
5th |
1179 |
|