Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
23/03/24 |
SO - SOG S5 - Great Walstead School |
Green |
00:44:41 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 |
SO Regional Event - including SEOA YBT heat - Gravetye Estate, Turners Hill |
Light Green |
00:39:48 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/03/24 |
SO - SOG S3 - Cowdray Forest & Burnt Place |
Green |
01:10:44 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/02/24 |
SO - SOG S2 - Eartham Wood (south) |
Green |
00:52:04 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
9B |
00:25:41 |
2nd |
|
|
10/02/24 |
SO - SOG S1 - Chailey Common (north) |
Green |
00:46:27 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
16 |
41:01:00 |
3rd |
|
|
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
L. Green |
00:38:31 |
2nd |
|
|
20/01/24 |
SO - SOG A8 - Ditchling Common |
Short Green |
00:36:18 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 |
DFOK SE League event |
Light Green |
00:49:18 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/01/24 |
SO - SOG A7 - Washington Common |
Short Green |
00:32:55 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/23 |
Mole Festive Event |
Light Green |
00:41:48 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Light Green |
01:01:18 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/11/23 |
SO - SOG A5 - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley |
Short Green |
00:40:02 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
16 |
00:29:51 |
2nd |
|
|
29/10/23 |
GO Regional Event |
Light Green |
00:45:29 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/10/23 |
SO - SOG A3 |
Short Green |
00:30:37 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
SO Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:45:45 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
Girls (W12-) |
00:21:41 |
9th |
|
|
09/09/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Burnham |
Light Green |
00:51:29 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/07/23 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Orange |
00:29:23 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/07/23 |
Park-O P4 Horsham Park |
Sprint |
00:26:56 |
23rd |
|
|
24/06/23 |
Park-O P3 Oaklands Park |
Sprint |
00:28:58 |
23rd |
|
|
17/06/23 |
Park-O P2 Preston Park |
Sprint |
00:30:10 |
34th |
|
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
A4 |
00:07:07 |
1st |
|
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
B4 |
00:05:43 |
2nd |
|
|
10/06/23 |
SO Park-O P1 Kidbrooke Park & SO AGM |
Sprint |
00:23:54 |
17th |
|
|
04/06/23 |
SO Regional Event - Capite Wood, Ashington |
Short Green |
00:58:33 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/05/23 |
SO SOG S8 - Great Wildgoose Wood, Turners Hill / East Grinstead |
Orange |
00:29:33 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/05/23 |
SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel |
Orange |
00:27:22 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
28 |
00:55:01 |
30th |
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
20 |
00:34:33 |
35th |
|
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:18:14 |
84th |
|
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
25 |
00:53:14 |
12th |
|
|
19/03/23 |
MV SE League event & provisionally YBT heat |
Orange |
00:30:14 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/03/23 |
SO SOG S4 - Angmering Estate (west), Arundel |
Orange |
00:19:56 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/23 |
SEOA CompassSport Cup Heat (SO) |
9A/9B Orange |
00:30:33 |
5th |
|
|
26/02/23 |
LOK SE League event |
Orange |
00:28:35 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/23 |
SO SOG S3 - Abbots Wood, Polegate (NW of A27/A22 junction) |
Orange |
00:24:45 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/23 |
SO SOG S2 - Angmering Estate (SW), off A27 at Crossbush, east of Arundel |
Orange |
00:35:56 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/02/23 |
SO SOG S1 - Chailey Common (north), A272 between Haywards Heath & Uckfield |
Orange |
00:27:24 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/23 |
SO SOG A8 - Ditchling Common, Burgess Hill |
Orange |
00:24:56 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/01/23 |
DFOK SE Long Championships and SE League National |
Orange |
00:40:51 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/01/23 |
SO Regional event - Broadstone Warren & North Ashdown, Forest Row |
Orange |
00:33:48 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/23 |
SO SOG A7 - Washington Common, Washington |
Orange |
00:24:03 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/22 |
Brighton City Race |
Course 6 |
00:22:08 |
9th |
|
|
27/11/22 |
SAX SE League event |
Orange |
00:45:41 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/11/22 |
SO SOG A5 - Cowdray Forest, Balcombe |
Orange |
00:30:16 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
10 |
00:39:02 |
6th |
|
|
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Orange |
00:25:22 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |