Results

Member Results

Zlatko Peev

Show graph
BOF number 118422 | Club SLOW | Association SEOA | Current Points 7302 | Current Ranking 507th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
02/12/18 MV South East Families & Veterans Blue 01:15:24 22nd 1046 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/11/18 Southern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 3 (M45, M50) 01:42:16 24th 1207
18/11/18 SO Tilgate Forest Level C event Blue 00:53:57 20th 1153 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/11/18 SE Night Champs Chocolate 01:52:00 15th 1133
04/11/18 November Classic Short Brown 01:13:17 30th 1216 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/10/18 Compass Sport Cup Final 2 Short Brown 01:32:09 49th 1191 Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/10/18 SO Rewell Woods level C event Blue 01:08:36 6th 1159 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/09/18 SAX Regional Brown 00:50:35 11th 1168 Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/09/18 Caddihoe Day 2 Course 3 01:16:35 12th 1218
22/09/18 Caddihoe Day 1 Course 3 00:57:05 18th 1204
09/09/18 TVOC Thame Urban Event Course 2 00:58:41 27th 1029
22/07/18 MV GLOSS Event GLOSS plus Extension 00:40:43 11th
15/07/18 SLOW GLOSS Event GLOSS 00:25:52 6th
15/07/18 SLOW GLOSS Event GLOSS 01:15:48
07/07/18 HH GLOSS Event GLOSS Extension 01:15:48 17th
01/07/18 London GLOSS Event GLOSS+Extn 00:53:25 4th
10/06/18 SAX Urban Event 2 00:48:13 6th 1175
05/06/18 Park Race Long 00:33:51 41st
20/05/18 TVOC Chiltern Challenge Level C Event (Re-scheduled from 15th April) Short Brown 02:10:36 26th 1078 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
13/05/18 SO "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (event 3 of 3) incorporating SE League & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Short Brown 01:18:27 17th 1159 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/05/18 SO "Sunny Sussex Weekend" Event 1 (of 3) - SE Middle Distance Champs, Rivers Wood / Balcombe Estate Brown 00:44:21 9th 1172 Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/04/18 SAX SE League & Sunday League Short Brown 01:19:01 12th 1170 Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/04/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 16 (W50) 01:02:46 15th 1145
31/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 10 (W45) 00:52:48 30th 1114
18/03/18 SAX Sunday League Blue 00:42:21
11/03/18 Compass Sport Cup Heat Short Brown 01:14:19 17th 1201 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/02/18 HH SE League event Short Brown 01:31:13 28th 1138 Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/02/18 Holmwood Common Regional BLUE 00:59:02 4th 1213 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/02/18 MV SE League event Short Brown 01:02:00 5th 1220 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/01/18 BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) Short Brown 01:17:08 56th 1125 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/01/18 OK Nuts Trophy Blood Races Green 00:34:42 4th 1169 Racing Chl: Gold *****
14/01/18 DFOK SE League event Short Brown 01:25:47 13th 1185 Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/01/18 SAX Sunday League Blue 00:48:15 3rd 1186 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/12/17 Regional Event Short Brown 01:04:28 18th 1228 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/12/17 South East Families & Veterans Blue 01:25:18 19th 1103 Racing Chl: Silver *****
03/12/17 SCOL4 TVOC Level C & Regional Event Blue 00:55:24 11th 1190 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/11/17 SO - level C - Stanmer and Coldean, Brighton Blue 00:51:33 7th 1164 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/11/17 SCOL3 BKO Level C event (Bucklebury Common) Blue 00:59:12 10th 1180 Navigation Chl *****
05/11/17 November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 7 (M65, W45, W50) 01:05:05 7th 1162
29/10/17 SCOL2 BADO League Event Blue 01:14:09 28th 1111 Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/10/17 Mole Valley District Event Blue 00:53:38 5th 1220 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/10/17 Sarum Galoppen & SCOA League event Blue 01:18:12 28th 1118 Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/10/17 British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 4 (M45, M50) 00:50:52 40th 1214
03/09/17 Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and South West Long Distance Championships UKOL 2 (M45, M50, W21) 01:40:52
02/09/17 Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) and South West Middle Distance Championships UKOL 2 (M45, M50, W21) 00:56:13 33rd 1108
27/08/17 MV Urban event Course 2 WOpen, MV 01:08:33 21st 961
18/07/17 DFOK Park Race Series Long 00:35:50 17th
20/06/17 Park Race - Nonsuch Park Long 00:35:51 20th
21/05/17 SCOL9: BKO Level C event Blue 01:00:56 4th 1188 Racing Chl: Gold *****
14/05/17 Southdowns Weekend 3/3. Rewell East (Arundel Estate). SE long Champs / SE League / SO Champs Short Brown 01:21:44 8th 1195 Racing Chl: Gold *****