Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
24/03/24 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
GREEN |
00:58:30 |
8th |
1036 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/24 |
NOR - Bawsey |
Green |
00:41:21 |
5th |
1044 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 10 (M70, W16, W60) |
01:15:30 |
16th |
1033 |
|
03/03/24 |
Welsh Championships & Welsh League |
Green |
01:07:11 |
9th |
1009 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Short Blue |
01:06:38 |
14th |
1044 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 7 |
00:51:33 |
9th |
1025 |
|
11/02/24 |
South West Orienteering League (and NGOC League) |
Green |
01:01:30 |
18th |
1018 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/02/24 |
Rowney Doubler-Night and Day |
Green |
00:45:52 |
2nd |
1019 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Sh Blue |
01:01:32 |
37th |
1063 |
|
14/01/24 |
WML Event - Bodenham Arboretum & Shatterford Woods |
Green |
00:56:53 |
11th |
1057 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/01/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Bagworth (Middle Distance) |
Blue |
00:57:12 |
24th |
1070 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Short Blue |
01:08:39 |
30th |
1052 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Martinshaw |
Green |
01:04:42 |
15th |
1000 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/11/23 |
WML Event - Burlish Top |
Green |
00:44:56 |
22nd |
987 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
5. Green - women |
01:24:12 |
47th |
1034 |
|
05/11/23 |
East Midlands Urban League 2023 |
Course 4 |
00:52:17 |
19th |
963 |
|
29/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 (Donisthorpe and Moira) |
Green |
01:04:06 |
12th |
995 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/10/23 |
Woodside Urban - UKUL, WMUL |
course 4 |
00:39:25 |
17th |
1027 |
|
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:06:12 |
42nd |
963 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:10:26 |
59th |
985 |
|
28/08/23 |
White Rose Sprint |
Course 2 |
00:22:06 |
31st |
1083 |
|
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Green |
00:41:58 |
9th |
976 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Short Green |
00:49:29 |
13th |
973 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/08/23 |
Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5 |
5 |
00:27:56 |
5th |
954 |
|
13/08/23 |
RUGBY URBAN - WMUL |
5 |
00:43:37 |
5th |
930 |
|
22/07/23 |
NGOC League |
Short Green |
00:48:16 |
5th |
947 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/06/23 |
NGOC League (Urban) |
Green |
01:23:31 |
29th |
916 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/06/23 |
SEOUL NWO Urban Event |
Course 4 |
00:34:52 |
18th |
950 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Very Short Green (W75, W80, W85, W90) |
00:49:04 |
4th |
962 |
|
21/05/23 |
Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier |
Green |
01:02:10 |
22nd |
1030 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 |
South West Orienteering League, NGOC League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
01:00:13 |
17th |
1047 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/04/23 |
SW Sprint Champs & BOK Urban Series 1 - Heat 2 |
Short 2 |
00:12:13 |
8th |
1027 |
|
26/04/23 |
SW Sprint Champs & BOK Urban Series 1 - Heat 1 |
Short 1 |
00:15:18 |
7th |
1039 |
|
23/04/23 |
Amesbury Urban event |
4 - Green |
00:40:25 |
22nd |
989 |
|
15/04/23 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event |
Green |
00:49:42 |
12th |
1028 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/04/23 |
Bentley Woods South - WM Champs, WM League |
Green |
01:00:42 |
26th |
1051 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/03/23 |
EMOA League 2023 (Burbage Common) |
Green |
00:46:17 |
6th |
1027 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/23 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 - Green Woman W20- W45+ |
01:22:58 |
6th |
1015 |
|
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Green |
00:59:29 |
24th |
987 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
Wrockwardine Wood, WM League |
Green |
00:47:46 |
18th |
981 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
EMOA League 2023 (Outwoods) |
Blue |
00:53:29 |
24th |
1073 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/01/23 |
Longdon - WM League |
Green |
01:01:37 |
24th |
993 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/01/23 |
NWO SW League Event |
Green |
00:47:20 |
25th |
977 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/22 |
SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event |
Green |
01:02:12 |
42nd |
995 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/12/22 |
Middleton Woods - Regional Event |
Green |
00:49:40 |
5th |
1035 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/12/22 |
Brandon Wood WML Event |
Green |
00:56:13 |
9th |
1055 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 (Boothorpe) |
Green |
01:00:10 |
14th |
986 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/11/22 |
NGOC League |
Green |
01:04:33 |
17th |
1021 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/11/22 |
Sutton Park - WMOA Championships |
Green |
00:58:18 |
29th |
1009 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:54:32 |
29th |
1029 |
|