Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
3. Blue - women |
01:00:43 |
6th |
1262 |
|
09/09/23 |
Senior Home Internationals Individual |
W21 |
01:39:00 |
2nd |
1329 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C40 |
00:37:52 |
2nd |
1293 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40 (W21) |
01:19:42 |
8th |
1262 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C40 |
01:00:32 |
1st |
1328 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40 (W21) |
00:35:01 |
1st |
1297 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C40 |
01:26:16 |
8th |
1264 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20, W21) |
01:25:49 |
15th |
1317 |
|
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 2 (M35, M40) |
01:07:16 |
2nd |
1339 |
|
02/10/21 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 |
UKOL Course 2 (W21) |
01:31:25 |
3rd |
1278 |
|
29/08/21 |
Scottish Junior Cup - Round 2 |
Long |
01:04:59 |
7th |
1345 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C40 |
00:36:49 |
|
|
|
19/05/19 |
LOC National Event Weekend |
Brown |
00:52:36 |
24th |
1213 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/04/18 |
BUCS Orienteering Individual |
Womens A/Mens B |
01:01:47 |
7th |
1246 |
|
14/04/18 |
LOC April Weekend National Level Middle Distance |
Brown Women |
00:40:57 |
2nd |
1250 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:39:16 |
19th |
1255 |
|
09/09/17 |
NI Long Distance Championships |
2 |
01:31:01 |
12th |
1261 |
|
05/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C40 |
01:14:47 |
8th |
1275 |
|
04/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
C40 |
00:43:04 |
19th |
1227 |
|
03/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40(W21) |
00:55:24 |
7th |
1289 |
|
01/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
C40 |
00:44:53 |
11th |
1276 |
|
31/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40(W21) |
01:23:44 |
19th |
1183 |
|
30/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C40 |
01:39:13 |
7th |
1284 |
|
06/05/17 |
British Long Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (W21) |
01:32:05 |
6th |
1281 |
|
16/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL 2(W21) |
01:16:35 |
3rd |
1300 |
|
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
UKOL 2(W21) |
00:38:20 |
15th |
1259 |
|
14/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2(W21, W20, W18) |
00:17:30 |
10th |
1291 |
|
19/03/17 |
BUCS - British Universities & Colleges Sport Championships |
Course 2 |
00:52:04 |
5th |
1273 |
|
26/02/17 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M20, M18, M35, M40, W21) |
104:02:00 |
39th |
1259 |
|
25/02/17 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, W21) |
73:04:00 |
11th |
1280 |
|
22/01/17 |
EUOC Big Weekend |
Brown |
01:39:43 |
46th |
1201 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/17 |
EUOC Big Weekend |
Course 2 |
00:56:32 |
16th |
1278 |
|
16/10/16 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Green Women |
00:35:52 |
2nd |
1207 |
|
11/09/16 |
WOLF - Uath Lochans, SOL5 |
Brown |
01:27:17 |
9th |
1287 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/09/16 |
WOLF - Glen Gynack, Middle Distance |
Blue |
00:34:31 |
4th |
1279 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/06/16 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:43:56 |
10th |
1257 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Prologue |
Course H32 |
00:15:38 |
10th |
1265 |
|
30/04/16 |
British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) |
00:52:49 |
1st |
1270 |
|
17/04/16 |
Northern Champs (UKOL, UKEOL and WRE) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
00:36:52 |
2nd |
1251 |
|
16/04/16 |
Northern Champs Weekend (UKOL, UKEOL, UKUL, NEUL) urban |
UKOL 104 (W18, W20) |
00:13:04 |
1st |
1252 |
|
03/04/16 |
LOC weekend - Long Distance |
Short Brown 1 |
01:07:12 |
4th |
1259 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/04/16 |
LOC weekend - Middle Distance |
Brown |
00:37:57 |
10th |
1272 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
01:18:44 |
|
|
|
26/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
00:29:15 |
9th |
1216 |
|
25/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:18:13 |
9th |
1273 |
|
13/03/16 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
00:42:02 |
1st |
1172 |
|
28/02/16 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) |
00:55:45 |
1st |
1246 |
|
20/02/16 |
BUCS Individual Championships |
2 - Women A, Men B |
00:59:13 |
9th |
1253 |
|
07/02/16 |
BOK Trot & ASO Orienteering |
Short Brown |
00:48:22 |
|
|
|
22/11/15 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Green |
00:39:05 |
6th |
1229 |
Racing Chl: Gold |