Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
21/04/24 |
SYO Regional Event & YHOA School Championships |
Blue |
00:49:46 |
4th |
1168 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W40) |
01:27:05 |
40th |
1162 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M55, W35, W40) |
01:25:11 |
39th |
1200 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
00:47:36 |
49th |
1182 |
|
17/03/24 |
Sherburn-in-Elmet Urban Event |
Long |
01:08:25 |
13th |
1154 |
|
03/03/24 |
Regional Middle Distance |
Brown |
00:57:18 |
|
|
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3 |
01:29:49 |
11th |
1153 |
|
11/02/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
01:27:59 |
8th |
1126 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/02/24 |
EPOC/PFO Regional Event |
Green |
00:48:53 |
3rd |
1131 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Short Blue |
00:50:38 |
10th |
1099 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/12/23 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Long |
00:27:56 |
|
|
|
17/12/23 |
EPOC Regional Event |
BLUE |
00:43:55 |
10th |
1181 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
AIRE Regional Event |
Blue |
00:55:59 |
7th |
1179 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:20:28 |
30th |
1134 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/23 |
Cambridge City Race |
Course 2 |
00:53:37 |
18th |
1186 |
|
22/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
01:01:41 |
22nd |
1145 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
01:04:06 |
18th |
1173 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
Regional Event |
Brown |
01:28:53 |
12th |
1260 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/09/23 |
Regional Event |
Short brown |
01:21:44 |
15th |
1169 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/09/23 |
Regional Long Distance |
Blue |
01:03:37 |
3rd |
1162 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/09/23 |
Dales Town and Country Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague & YHOA Championships |
Blue |
00:52:23 |
9th |
1197 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/09/23 |
Dales Town and Country Weekend |
B |
00:48:39 |
2nd |
1204 |
|
19/08/23 |
YHOA Urban League Sprint Event |
A |
00:22:50 |
24th |
1210 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C30 |
00:37:57 |
31st |
1200 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C30 (M60, W40) |
01:28:40 |
72nd |
1130 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C30 |
01:08:58 |
38th |
1186 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C30 (M60, W40) |
00:43:03 |
19th |
1218 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C30 |
01:08:07 |
17th |
1220 |
|
23/07/23 |
Fat Rascal Weekend - Sunday Urban |
Blue |
00:57:19 |
3rd |
1120 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race |
WV |
00:56:41 |
2nd |
1172 |
|
15/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend |
3 |
00:16:21 |
6th |
1204 |
|
09/07/23 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Blue |
00:48:57 |
30th |
1153 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend |
3 |
00:42:35 |
3rd |
1161 |
|
01/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend |
3 |
00:46:07 |
2nd |
1167 |
|
18/06/23 |
Sheffield YHOA Urban League |
Blue |
00:52:39 |
5th |
1200 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/06/23 |
YHOA School Championships |
Green |
00:52:05 |
3rd |
1160 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/06/23 |
YHOA Urban League - York City Race |
Course 2 |
00:46:46 |
3rd |
1196 |
|
21/05/23 |
YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships |
|
00:32:33 |
72nd |
1124 |
|
14/05/23 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
01:00:46 |
3rd |
1146 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell |
Blue |
01:02:25 |
12th |
1162 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W35, W40) |
01:52:54 |
23rd |
1120 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
00:48:23 |
47th |
1184 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M16, W35, W40) |
01:20:08 |
25th |
1184 |
|
19/03/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
00:55:27 |
4th |
1173 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/23 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3 |
00:56:26 |
6th |
1139 |
|
05/03/23 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
01:07:56 |
6th |
1146 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/02/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships |
Brown |
01:16:11 |
21st |
1106 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/01/23 |
East Midlands Championships 2023 |
Course 4 |
01:13:01 |
33rd |
1095 |
|
15/01/23 |
West Haigh Regional Event |
Blue |
00:53:20 |
26th |
1156 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/01/23 |
Hebers Ghyll Regional Middle Distance Event |
Blue |
00:56:58 |
7th |
1153 |
Racing Chl: Silver |