Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 6A (W18, W20, W35) |
00:58:23 |
10th |
1255 |
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3 |
00:52:06 |
5th |
1272 |
|
10/02/24 |
BL Urban Sprint, Keswick (in association with BNC) |
1 Long |
00:17:07 |
21st |
|
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:25:38 |
24th |
1197 |
|
28/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 |
2 |
00:17:47 |
20th |
1273 |
|
27/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint |
2 |
00:15:49 |
17th |
1291 |
|
10/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2) - WRE |
W21E |
01:26:27 |
7th |
1274 |
|
09/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1) - WRE |
W21E |
00:56:04 |
21st |
1230 |
|
19/11/23 |
ESOC SoSOL incorporating ESOA Championships |
Blue |
01:03:16 |
2nd |
1248 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
3. Blue - women |
01:01:56 |
7th |
1257 |
|
24/09/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 4 |
Black |
|
|
|
|
17/09/23 |
ESOC SoSOL |
Brown |
01:13:45 |
7th |
1254 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/09/23 |
Senior Home Internationals Individual |
W21 |
01:47:38 |
4th |
1301 |
|
03/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 2) - WRE, UKUL17 & SOUL9 |
WRE Women |
00:16:34 |
10th |
1269 |
|
02/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 1) - WRE |
Course 2 |
00:09:02 |
5th |
1284 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C40 |
00:40:33 |
7th |
1275 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40 (W21) |
01:16:59 |
5th |
1270 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C40 |
01:14:37 |
10th |
1260 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40 (W21) |
00:36:53 |
3rd |
1285 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C40 |
01:32:09 |
11th |
1243 |
|
27/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 5 |
Long |
01:17:13 |
25th |
1245 |
|
26/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 4 |
Medium |
00:22:37 |
3rd |
1201 |
|
25/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 3 |
Short |
00:33:24 |
1st |
1150 |
|
22/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 1 |
Long |
01:02:57 |
|
|
|
11/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban Sprint (UKOL) incorporating SOUL7 |
UKOL W21E (W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:15:30 |
|
|
|
10/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6 |
UKOL W21E (W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:18:07 |
11th |
1269 |
|
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:43:55 |
21st |
1257 |
|
24/05/23 |
INT Sprintelope 7 |
Long |
00:33:21 |
14th |
|
|
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:47:06 |
4th |
1274 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F2 |
00:15:33 |
7th |
1296 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q2B |
00:15:44 |
2nd |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:15:33 |
54th |
|
|
03/05/23 |
ELO Sprintelope |
Long |
00:39:56 |
9th |
|
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:45:53 |
17th |
1263 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:41:03 |
23rd |
1264 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:16:03 |
9th |
1246 |
|
02/04/23 |
Scottish Sprint Champs - incorporating SOUL5 |
Course 2 |
00:15:21 |
10th |
1283 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20, W21) |
01:49:49 |
41st |
1229 |
|
18/03/23 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals |
Course 12 |
00:58:12 |
4th |
1272 |
|
12/03/23 |
STAG's Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Short Brown |
01:29:13 |
6th |
1245 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Brown |
00:51:22 |
11th |
1264 |
Navigation Chl |
26/02/23 |
GRAMP Balmedie Regional |
Brown |
00:56:42 |
15th |
1318 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/23 |
MAROC Ballater Sprint |
Sprint |
00:21:06 |
8th |
|
|
25/02/23 |
Scottish Night Championships: Balmoral |
02 |
01:02:06 |
8th |
1293 |
|
12/02/23 |
STAG Compass Sport Cup/Trophy Heat |
3 Blue Women |
00:52:06 |
16th |
1178 |
|
27/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN #6 |
Long |
00:39:51 |
110th |
|
|
20/11/22 |
INT SOUL12 |
C2 |
00:49:13 |
10th |
1207 |
|
13/11/22 |
KFO Regional Event incorporating Scottish University Champs |
Blue |
01:00:25 |
2nd |
1244 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 2 (M35, M40) |
01:23:38 |
24th |
1264 |
|
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Blue Women |
00:55:45 |
17th |
1238 |
|