Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
17/03/24 |
Sherburn-in-Elmet Urban Event |
Short |
00:56:17 |
38th |
676 |
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
10 |
00:53:24 |
8th |
864 |
|
17/12/23 |
EPOC Regional Event |
SHORT GREEN |
00:36:56 |
12th |
834 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/12/23 |
AIRE Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:36:04 |
12th |
864 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/10/23 |
YHOA Urban League |
E |
00:55:43 |
25th |
756 |
|
28/10/23 |
EBOR Indoor Orienteering Event |
Women's Open |
01:26:18 |
58th |
677 |
|
15/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Green |
01:12:03 |
23rd |
864 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/10/23 |
Regional Long Distance |
Short Green |
01:03:18 |
9th |
798 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/09/23 |
Regional Long Distance |
Short Green |
00:57:00 |
4th |
918 |
Navigation Chl |
16/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race |
WUV |
01:02:30 |
28th |
762 |
|
15/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend |
5 |
00:23:24 |
44th |
772 |
|
25/06/23 |
YHOA Urban League - Scunthorpe (Day 2 Iron & Steel W/E) |
E |
00:43:04 |
15th |
795 |
|
24/06/23 |
YHOA Urban League - Sprint Scunthorpe (Day 1 Iron & Steel W/E) |
D |
01:11:00 |
10th |
726 |
|
21/05/23 |
YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships |
|
00:48:37 |
165th |
|
|
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (W70, W75, W80, W85) |
01:06:37 |
17th |
826 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
01:20:36 |
308th |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q14 |
00:22:32 |
29th |
823 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F12 |
00:20:36 |
25th |
864 |
|
04/05/23 |
Carrickfergus Urban |
5 |
00:37:44 |
34th |
794 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 22 (W70) |
01:49:01 |
|
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M80, W70) |
00:55:23 |
53rd |
880 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:25:05 |
166th |
758 |
|
19/03/23 |
Acorn Event Long Distance |
Short Green |
01:07:22 |
3rd |
|
Navigation Chl |
05/03/23 |
Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:52:56 |
18th |
760 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/02/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships |
Short Green |
01:05:35 |
18th |
884 |
Navigation Chl |
04/12/22 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Green |
01:09:30 |
10th |
883 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/11/22 |
Ellington Banks |
Short Green |
00:57:40 |
6th |
885 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/11/22 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Green |
00:42:42 |
13th |
859 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/10/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 (Bagworth) |
Short Green |
00:50:42 |
7th |
883 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/10/22 |
Thorne Regional - YHOA Urban League |
E |
01:04:55 |
20th |
794 |
|
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Super Veterans Short Green |
01:02:34 |
18th |
809 |
|
15/10/22 |
Stirling City Race - SOUL10 |
5 - Short Green |
00:33:45 |
|
|
|
15/05/22 |
Bassledon Woods (Long Distance) |
Short Green |
00:54:48 |
6th |
818 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 22 (W70) |
01:34:42 |
60th |
830 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M80, W70) |
00:59:19 |
48th |
824 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:28:56 |
90th |
801 |
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (W70) |
01:42:52 |
34th |
879 |
|
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
10 |
00:57:33 |
7th |
803 |
|
06/03/22 |
Regional Event |
Short Green |
01:07:21 |
9th |
842 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/02/22 |
National Event (UKOL) and YHOA SuperLeague |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, W65, W70) |
00:29:18 |
|
|
|
22/01/22 |
YHOA Night League |
Medium |
00:43:14 |
10th |
828 |
|
09/01/22 |
Regional Event |
Short Green |
01:02:32 |
14th |
794 |
Navigation Chl |
28/12/21 |
Regional Event |
C |
00:52:12 |
55th |
854 |
|
19/12/21 |
Regional Event |
SHORT GREEN |
00:44:57 |
5th |
857 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/12/21 |
HALO Regional - Twigmoor Middle Distance |
Short Green |
00:56:13 |
13th |
807 |
Navigation Chl |
14/11/21 |
SN Trophy Long Valley North |
Short Green |
01:14:30 |
18th |
873 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/10/21 |
YHOA Urban League |
E |
00:55:21 |
19th |
790 |
|
10/10/21 |
YHOA Middle Championships and YHOA SuperLeague |
Very Short Green |
00:36:32 |
3rd |
895 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/09/21 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships Relays and October Odyssey |
Short Green |
00:35:00 |
14th |
778 |
Navigation Chl |
25/09/21 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships Long Distance and October Odyssey |
Short Green |
00:54:38 |
13th |
811 |
Navigation Chl |