Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/03/24 | SN Saturday Series Merrist Wood | Short Blue | 00:37:39 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/02/24 | SN Saturday Series | Short Blue | 00:51:44 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 4 | 01:01:22 | 4th | 1235 | |
11/02/24 | SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods | Brown | 01:04:49 | 8th | 1256 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/24 | GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (M45, M50) | 76:27:00 | 15th | 1246 | |
29/12/23 | SCOL4 and SN Regional event | Brown | 01:04:56 | 29th | 1226 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/23 | Mole Festive Event | Brown | 01:18:29 | 16th | 1255 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 | SN Trophy | Black | 01:49:06 | 23rd | 1225 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/23 | Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs | Blue | 01:01:39 | 11th | 1210 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 | SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts | Brown | 01:22:07 | 17th | 1249 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/09/23 | City of London Race (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M40, M45, M50) | 00:58:58 | 7th | 1296 | |
27/08/23 | MV Urban Event | Course 1 | 00:58:07 | 4th | 1250 | |
02/07/23 | SOS Writtle Forest - EA League Event | Brown | 01:07:18 | 7th | 1248 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/06/23 | SN Urban | Course 1 | 01:03:44 | 7th | 1255 | |
04/06/23 | SO Regional Event - Capite Wood, Ashington | Short Brown | 01:08:35 | 6th | 1214 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/23 | SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel | Black | 01:38:53 | 18th | 1200 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M50) | 01:29:25 | 17th | 1225 | |
15/02/23 | MLS Puttenham Common | Brown | 01:15:07 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/02/23 | GO Waggoner Wells National SE League | Black | 01:59:52 | 15th | 1215 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 | Compass-Sport Cup Heat | 4: BLUE MEN | 00:54:37 | 3rd | 1232 | |
29/12/22 | SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event | Brown | 01:32:01 | 24th | 1217 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/22 | Swinley East Saturday event | Blue | 00:56:01 | 14th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/11/22 | SN Trophy and SEL | Black | 01:45:24 | 14th | 1257 | Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 | November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships | UKOL 2 (M35, M40) | 01:39:00 | 34th | 1193 | |
23/10/22 | SCOL2 BADO SCOA league event | Brown | 01:09:50 | 14th | 1219 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/10/22 | Puttenham local lope | Blue | 01:24:56 | 37th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
03/09/22 | City of London Race | Course 3 | 01:01:39 | 62nd | 1162 | |
31/07/22 | SE Sprint Championships | PM 1 | 00:19:38 | 22nd | 1178 | |
31/07/22 | SE Sprint Championships | AM 1 | 00:17:56 | 25th | 1193 | |
24/07/22 | BADO's SEOUL Alresford Urban Event | 1 | 01:09:34 | 6th | 1215 | |
16/07/22 | SEOUL Cove Regional Urban | 1 | 01:14:12 | 15th | 1176 |