Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
24/03/24 |
Killerton |
Blue |
01:05:37 |
26th |
1043 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/02/24 |
Fernworthy |
Short Green |
01:31:54 |
6th |
|
Navigation Chl |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
8A |
01:19:36 |
9th |
953 |
|
17/02/24 |
BOK Local event |
Blue |
00:59:06 |
43rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/24 |
South West Orienteering League (and NGOC League) |
Blue |
01:14:20 |
34th |
1044 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/01/24 |
Mutters Moor |
Light Green |
01:05:14 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/01/24 |
BOK Regional event & SW League |
Blue |
01:41:29 |
81st |
899 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/01/24 |
NWO SW League Event |
Blue |
01:16:35 |
31st |
1086 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/24 |
Dorset Delight |
Blue |
01:18:40 |
26th |
1078 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/12/23 |
Cookworthy |
Blue |
01:13:32 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/12/23 |
WIM South West League |
Blue |
01:33:45 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/11/23 |
QO Forest League |
Blue |
02:01:16 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/11/23 |
South West League Braunton Burrows South |
Blue |
02:18:48 |
32nd |
|
Navigation Chl |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, M60) |
01:26:18 |
45th |
|
|
04/11/23 |
Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend |
UKOL 6 M/WJ (M16, W16) |
00:27:43 |
4th |
|
|
29/10/23 |
QO South West League |
Blue |
01:51:32 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event |
Blue |
01:39:18 |
51st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
Blue |
00:58:08 |
34th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/10/23 |
QO Forest League |
Green |
01:23:56 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:13:52 |
45th |
|
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:23:45 |
82nd |
|
|
24/09/23 |
Nun's Cross |
Green |
01:16:50 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/06/23 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 6 |
Junior Sprint |
00:05:10 |
1st |
|
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:40:40 |
99th |
|
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
LIGHT GREEN |
00:31:16 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/23 |
Killerton |
Green |
45:26:00 |
11th |
|
Navigation Chl |
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M16, M65, W45) |
00:53:25 |
27th |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q3 |
00:34:35 |
24th |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F3 |
00:21:11 |
|
|
|
30/04/23 |
South West Orienteering League, NGOC League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
01:10:51 |
32nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/04/23 |
SW Sprint Champs & BOK Urban Series 1 - Heat 2 |
Medium 2 |
00:18:08 |
30th |
|
|
26/04/23 |
SW Sprint Champs & BOK Urban Series 1 - Heat 1 |
Medium 1 |
00:17:32 |
23rd |
|
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
27 |
01:12:25 |
54th |
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
19 |
00:47:48 |
78th |
|
|
12/03/23 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
6 - Green Men M18- M60+ |
01:53:07 |
28th |
|
|
26/02/23 |
Woodbury North |
Light Green |
01:28:59 |
4th |
|
Navigation Chl |
05/02/23 |
West Down & Virtuous Lady |
Lt Green |
01:16:15 |
4th |
|
|
29/01/23 |
QO Forest League |
Light Green |
01:08:32 |
2nd |
|
Navigation Chl |
28/01/23 |
Taunton UK Urban League (UKUL) & Southern England Orienteering Urban League (SEOUL) |
6 Light Green (M16- W16-) |
00:36:01 |
6th |
|
|
15/01/23 |
SWOL Bere Wood |
Light Green |
01:00:27 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/12/22 |
QO Forest League and Devon League |
Light Green |
00:59:50 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/12/22 |
BOK SW Regional League event |
Light Green |
01:10:33 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/11/22 |
Devon South West Orienteering League |
Light Green |
01:34:20 |
6th |
|
Navigation Chl |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
9 |
00:36:50 |
12th |
|
|
23/10/22 |
Cookworthy |
Light Green |
01:12:26 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/09/22 |
QO South West Orienteering League |
Light Green |
01:15:22 |
2nd |
|
Navigation Chl |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
15 |
01:00:38 |
28th |
|
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
15 |
01:01:05 |
25th |
|
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
15 |
00:45:16 |
24th |
|
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
15 |
00:31:19 |
11th |
|
|