Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
23/06/21 |
Summer Series 4 |
Long |
01:00:35 |
27th |
|
|
16/06/21 |
Summer Series 3 |
Long |
01:01:47 |
16th |
|
|
09/06/21 |
Summer Series 2 |
Long |
01:13:36 |
21st |
|
|
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W16) |
01:11:36 |
5th |
1172 |
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:59:52 |
40th |
1059 |
|
02/06/21 |
Summer Series 1 |
Long |
01:31:50 |
22nd |
|
|
19/05/21 |
Solo Battleaxe |
Long |
00:48:59 |
18th |
|
|
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
8B Junior Women SG W18- |
00:45:01 |
3rd |
1112 |
|
26/12/19 |
LOC Turkey Race |
Long Technical |
00:52:52 |
39th |
|
|
24/11/19 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:07:41 |
41st |
1130 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/10/19 |
Cumbrian Galoppen - Uldale Fells |
Blue |
01:29:49 |
17th |
1126 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/09/19 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships |
Course W16 |
01:16:26 |
12th |
1097 |
|
22/09/19 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:40:17 |
27th |
1054 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:34:59 |
23rd |
1093 |
|
10/07/19 |
LOC Middle Series 6 |
Long |
01:09:02 |
26th |
|
|
03/07/19 |
LOC Middle Series 5 |
Short |
00:40:17 |
7th |
|
|
19/06/19 |
LOC Middle Series 3 |
Long |
00:49:50 |
29th |
|
|
09/06/19 |
Cumbrian Galoppen - Threlkeld |
Green |
01:00:56 |
7th |
1114 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/05/19 |
LOC National Event Weekend |
Green |
00:36:49 |
5th |
1135 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/05/19 |
LOC National Event Weekend |
Green |
00:47:47 |
16th |
1077 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W16, W60) |
01:11:26 |
48th |
1055 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (W16, W60) |
00:49:41 |
67th |
1008 |
|
24/03/19 |
SROC Red Rose Classic |
Very Short Green |
00:29:34 |
10th |
1100 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/03/19 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
00:35:48 |
4th |
1128 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/03/19 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
00:46:41 |
8th |
1153 |
|
10/02/19 |
Cumbrian Galoppen - Hawse End |
Green |
00:49:40 |
14th |
1120 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/18 |
Cumbrian Galoppen - Leaps Beck |
Green |
00:41:10 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/11/18 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
00:58:09 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/10/18 |
Liverpool Big Weekend Day 1 Formby Dunes (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:58:01 |
57th |
|
|
22/09/18 |
NW Sprint Champs race 2 |
B6 |
00:12:20 |
4th |
|
|
22/09/18 |
NW Sprint champs race 1 |
A6 |
00:17:31 |
10th |
|
|
16/09/18 |
2018 Welsh Orienteering Championships |
Green |
01:07:56 |
43rd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/09/18 |
Hurstwood National Event |
Green |
00:55:52 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) |
00:34:04 |
28th |
|
|
02/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 4 |
9 |
01:05:05 |
51st |
|
|
01/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day Rest Day Urban Race |
Light Green |
00:27:20 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 3 |
9 |
01:00:28 |
31st |
|
|
30/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 2 |
9 |
00:51:04 |
23rd |
|
|
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) |
00:55:41 |
25th |
|
|
19/05/18 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16) |
00:59:04 |
19th |
|
|
13/05/18 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
01:09:18 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/04/18 |
Cumbrian Galoppen - High Rigg |
Green |
00:48:07 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/04/18 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W18, W20, W55) |
01:05:36 |
19th |
|
|
15/04/18 |
LOC April Weekend National Level Long Distance |
Green |
00:58:23 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/04/18 |
LOC April Weekend National Level Middle Distance |
Green Women |
00:38:04 |
10th |
|
|
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W16, W60) |
01:02:33 |
52nd |
|
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:46:18 |
88th |
|
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:16:40 |
15th |
|
|
25/03/18 |
SROC Regional event |
Green |
00:54:06 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/03/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Short Green |
00:32:48 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |