Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
03/03/24 |
Corporation Park Sprint Double (3/4) |
A |
00:29:30 |
37th |
|
|
02/03/24 |
YHOA Night League and Northern Night Championships |
Medium |
00:54:46 |
23rd |
946 |
|
25/02/24 |
SELOC Regional |
Short Green |
00:41:57 |
1st |
975 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/02/24 |
Terrain Night Series 5 |
Short |
00:44:15 |
4th |
|
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
7 |
00:46:00 |
32nd |
990 |
|
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, W65, W70) |
01:02:08 |
36th |
913 |
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M75, M80, W65, W70) |
00:55:36 |
19th |
968 |
|
07/02/24 |
Terrain Night Series 4 |
Short |
00:38:06 |
9th |
|
|
04/02/24 |
EPOC/PFO Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:52:56 |
8th |
937 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 |
6 |
00:36:53 |
8th |
985 |
|
27/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint |
6 |
00:14:35 |
8th |
965 |
|
26/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN |
3 |
00:27:00 |
25th |
|
|
24/01/24 |
Terrain Night Series 2 |
Short |
00:40:47 |
16th |
|
|
30/12/23 |
Turkey Race 3 |
Short |
00:56:17 |
26th |
|
|
28/12/23 |
Turkey Race 2 |
Short |
01:16:05 |
19th |
|
|
26/12/23 |
Turkey Race 1 |
Short |
00:45:27 |
15th |
|
|
29/11/23 |
Urban Night Series 5 |
Short |
00:39:48 |
10th |
|
|
26/11/23 |
Tim Watkins Trophy |
F |
01:40:30 |
16th |
963 |
|
22/11/23 |
Urban Night Series 4 |
Short |
00:46:04 |
7th |
|
|
18/11/23 |
SROC NW Night league event |
Green |
01:05:42 |
13th |
|
Navigation Chl |
15/11/23 |
Urban Night Series 3 |
Short |
00:39:52 |
10th |
|
|
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
7. Short green - vets |
01:13:13 |
29th |
1012 |
|
08/11/23 |
Urban Night Series 2 |
Short |
00:33:41 |
11th |
|
|
05/11/23 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Short Green |
00:52:23 |
2nd |
998 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/11/23 |
Urban Night Series 1 |
Short |
00:37:06 |
|
|
|
22/10/23 |
BL Aughertree, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Short Green |
00:42:51 |
6th |
951 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
Euromeeting Individual Sprint with Stirling City Race for other classes (SOUL10) |
Course 5 |
00:24:11 |
6th |
965 |
|
14/10/23 |
Euromeeting KO Sprint (and Individual Sprint for public race classes) |
Course 5 (WQ3) |
00:19:08 |
8th |
930 |
|
14/10/23 |
Stirling University Public Race (PM) |
Course 5 |
00:16:23 |
9th |
919 |
|
13/10/23 |
Euromeeting Mixed Sprint Relay (and supporting public race) |
Short |
00:15:29 |
5th |
|
|
08/10/23 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Short Green |
01:01:32 |
|
|
|
30/09/23 |
Sunnyhurst (2/4) |
Green |
00:50:43 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/09/23 |
MDOC UKUL event |
5 |
00:33:47 |
10th |
944 |
|
23/09/23 |
NW Sprint Champs AM |
5 |
00:13:36 |
5th |
955 |
|
23/09/23 |
NW Sprint Champs PM |
5 |
00:12:47 |
4th |
979 |
|
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W65, W70) |
00:57:03 |
44th |
966 |
|
09/09/23 |
Dales Town and Country Weekend |
D |
00:40:51 |
14th |
951 |
|
06/09/23 |
Park Series 4 |
Sprint B |
00:29:16 |
30th |
|
|
03/09/23 |
WCOC regional |
Short Green |
01:06:28 |
10th |
915 |
Navigation Chl |
02/09/23 |
BL Swindale North |
Short Green |
00:58:33 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/08/23 |
Park Series 3 |
Sprint B |
00:29:06 |
41st |
|
|
30/08/23 |
Park Series 3 |
Sprint A |
00:27:22 |
49th |
|
|
23/08/23 |
Park Series 2 |
Sprint A |
00:30:08 |
40th |
|
|
23/07/23 |
Tamworth Urban - WMUL |
5 |
00:27:15 |
7th |
911 |
|
22/07/23 |
NGOC League |
Short Green |
00:45:53 |
3rd |
964 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race |
WUV |
00:45:16 |
9th |
948 |
|
15/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend |
5 |
00:15:43 |
18th |
935 |
|
12/07/23 |
Summer Series 5 |
Short |
00:50:04 |
30th |
|
|
18/06/23 |
BL Binsey, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Very Short Green |
00:44:30 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W55, W60, W65) |
00:48:15 |
46th |
951 |
|