Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Black |
01:42:59 |
21st |
1235 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Black |
01:34:58 |
15th |
1287 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/23 |
Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs |
Brown |
01:05:47 |
1st |
1385 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:14:38 |
13th |
1284 |
|
29/10/23 |
GO Regional Event |
Blue |
00:52:51 |
2nd |
1275 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35) |
01:06:21 |
31st |
1281 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C41 |
00:59:41 |
60th |
1292 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C41 (M21) |
01:51:12 |
56th |
1281 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C41 |
01:33:39 |
51st |
1304 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C41 (M21) |
00:59:22 |
|
|
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C41 |
01:47:46 |
56th |
1311 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
02:27:21 |
36th |
1301 |
|
26/02/23 |
LOK SE League event |
Black |
01:16:17 |
8th |
1284 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Black |
01:45:26 |
9th |
1263 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Black |
01:27:45 |
21st |
1262 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Black |
01:31:04 |
7th |
1305 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
01:36:11 |
19th |
1285 |
|
03/09/22 |
City of London Race |
Course 1 |
01:01:12 |
26th |
1264 |
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
02:27:46 |
53rd |
1302 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
00:44:32 |
53rd |
1319 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:20:04 |
65th |
1299 |
|
10/04/22 |
SLOW SE League Event Incorporating OK Nuts |
BLACK |
01:30:03 |
2nd |
1314 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
02:49:25 |
26th |
1297 |
|
26/02/22 |
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague |
BUCS Mens A |
01:45:06 |
39th |
1272 |
|
12/12/21 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M20, M21) |
01:38:51 |
3rd |
1338 |
|
14/11/21 |
SN Trophy Long Valley North |
Black |
01:18:44 |
1st |
1354 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/21 |
Southern Night Championships |
Short Brown |
01:04:04 |
3rd |
1342 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 1 - Brown - Men Open |
00:55:15 |
9th |
1310 |
|
23/02/20 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) |
UKOL BLACK (M21) |
01:30:29 |
18th |
1294 |
|
22/02/20 |
British Night Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M20, M35, M40) |
01:03:34 |
3rd |
1328 |
|
19/01/20 |
SYO Regional Event |
Black |
01:25:54 |
11th |
1280 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/10/19 |
NI Open Orienteering Championships |
2 |
01:14:43 |
10th |
1273 |
|
28/09/19 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships |
Course M18 |
01:35:45 |
13th |
1250 |
|
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, M18, M20) |
00:27:32 |
20th |
1272 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
M-WRE |
00:16:37 |
34th |
1307 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
ME-A |
00:16:25 |
13th |
1293 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course M-WRE (M18, M20, M21) |
02:16:37 |
40th |
|
|
08/09/19 |
Peter Palmer Junior Team Relays |
Red2 |
00:26:38 |
2nd |
|
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36 (M18, M50) |
00:29:03 |
11th |
1290 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C36 |
01:09:59 |
16th |
1280 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C36 |
01:03:19 |
18th |
1278 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C36 |
00:41:15 |
31st |
1263 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C36 |
00:57:42 |
16th |
1283 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36 (M18, M50) |
01:17:54 |
45th |
1251 |
|
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20, M35) |
01:26:48 |
15th |
1296 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20) |
01:33:58 |
31st |
1278 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20) |
00:33:05 |
25th |
1292 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:18:04 |
53rd |
1308 |
|
24/03/19 |
SROC Red Rose Classic |
Short Blue |
00:32:58 |
22nd |
1266 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:13:08 |
6th |
1297 |
Racing Chl: Gold |