Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
02/12/23 |
Hameldon Hill Regional |
Green |
01:06:56 |
6th |
1017 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/11/23 |
Tim Watkins Trophy |
E |
01:27:12 |
|
|
|
08/10/23 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
01:37:33 |
38th |
997 |
Navigation Chl |
24/09/23 |
Regional Event |
Short green |
00:58:54 |
|
|
|
16/09/23 |
SROC autumn series 1 |
Green |
00:52:27 |
|
|
|
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Blue |
01:15:22 |
31st |
1005 |
Navigation Chl |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Short Blue |
01:15:10 |
26th |
995 |
Navigation Chl |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C24 |
00:37:01 |
26th |
1090 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
01:12:28 |
33rd |
1085 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C24 |
01:03:14 |
45th |
1063 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
01:02:44 |
98th |
981 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C24 |
01:29:36 |
70th |
1032 |
|
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:58:52 |
24th |
1084 |
|
14/05/23 |
Regional Event |
Green |
00:44:47 |
5th |
1072 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell |
Green |
00:54:29 |
23rd |
1030 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M70, W55) |
01:29:10 |
|
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M70) |
00:52:02 |
51st |
1041 |
|
02/04/23 |
BL Burnbanks, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:11:56 |
41st |
1074 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M70, W55) |
01:25:58 |
53rd |
1048 |
|
19/03/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
00:55:02 |
6th |
1078 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/23 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
7 |
00:46:23 |
|
|
|
05/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Long (UKEOL) |
Green |
01:01:53 |
|
|
|
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Green |
01:07:32 |
9th |
1115 |
Navigation Chl |
05/02/23 |
Cumbrian Galoppen- Bethecar |
Green |
00:49:52 |
19th |
1091 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
East Midlands Championships 2023 |
Course 6 |
01:01:24 |
34th |
1003 |
|
08/01/23 |
Hebers Ghyll Regional Middle Distance Event |
Blue |
01:15:11 |
24th |
1032 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:56:17 |
36th |
1015 |
|
23/10/22 |
Faulds Brow Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:13:46 |
32nd |
1029 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/10/22 |
National Event Ainsdale Dunes (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:04:41 |
14th |
1049 |
|
18/09/22 |
Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
00:59:23 |
26th |
1042 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/09/22 |
Dales Weekend |
Short Blue |
01:03:48 |
14th |
1089 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W60) |
01:20:38 |
42nd |
1050 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
8 |
01:26:55 |
34th |
1053 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W60) |
01:22:15 |
|
|
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
8 |
00:59:58 |
48th |
1019 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
8 |
01:15:13 |
25th |
1063 |
|
25/05/22 |
Spring Series 5 |
Short |
00:58:48 |
31st |
|
|
24/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 2 |
Green |
01:05:14 |
46th |
1046 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 1 |
Green |
01:02:39 |
77th |
989 |
Navigation Chl |
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M70, W55) |
01:42:24 |
65th |
1011 |
|
20/03/22 |
Duddon Spring Weekend Day 2 Long distance |
Green |
01:10:35 |
25th |
1015 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
7 |
00:39:28 |
12th |
1009 |
|
09/01/22 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
01:03:06 |
23rd |
1039 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/12/21 |
Regional Event |
GREEN |
00:34:49 |
10th |
1050 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/11/21 |
Galoppen |
Green |
01:06:09 |
17th |
1069 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/11/21 |
Tim Watkins Trophy |
Blue |
01:47:48 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/11/21 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:08:11 |
35th |
1103 |
|
24/10/21 |
Dukes House Regional |
Blue |
01:22:28 |
9th |
1114 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/10/21 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
7 Veterans Short Gre |
00:52:33 |
62nd |
932 |
|
10/10/21 |
YHOA Middle Championships and YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
00:50:15 |
24th |
987 |
Navigation Chl |