Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20) |
01:37:47 |
12th |
1332 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M18, M20) |
01:29:28 |
14th |
1315 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M18, M20) |
00:26:59 |
|
|
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:19:05 |
43rd |
1345 |
|
17/03/24 |
Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) |
Black |
01:36:23 |
16th |
1339 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - UltraSprint |
|
00:05:43 |
78th |
|
|
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - UltraSprint |
|
00:06:31 |
78th |
|
|
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - UltraSprint |
|
00:05:02 |
78th |
|
|
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - Middle |
|
00:44:15 |
33rd |
|
|
03/03/24 |
Welsh Championships & Welsh League |
Black |
01:18:02 |
2nd |
1373 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 |
SELOC Regional |
Brown |
00:50:29 |
2nd |
1353 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Brown (M20, M21, M35, M40, W21) |
01:00:08 |
4th |
1387 |
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M45, M50) |
00:41:46 |
2nd |
1336 |
|
28/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 |
1 |
00:19:50 |
53rd |
1318 |
|
27/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint |
1 |
00:18:41 |
58th |
1318 |
|
26/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN |
1 |
00:20:13 |
24th |
|
|
09/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1) - WRE |
M21E |
00:48:47 |
18th |
1360 |
|
26/11/23 |
Tim Watkins Trophy |
C |
01:29:00 |
1st |
1333 |
|
29/10/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 5 |
Black |
01:41:34 |
14th |
1293 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/10/23 |
Junior Home Internationals Individual |
M18 |
01:07:48 |
5th |
1328 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C36 |
00:42:21 |
31st |
1265 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36 (M18, M50) |
01:05:33 |
15th |
1303 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C36 |
01:04:02 |
18th |
1289 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36 (M18, M50) |
00:30:04 |
6th |
1323 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C36 |
01:02:31 |
4th |
1332 |
|
28/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 6 |
Long |
00:23:43 |
6th |
1321 |
|
27/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 5 |
Long |
00:52:23 |
3rd |
1348 |
|
26/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 4 |
Long |
00:22:28 |
|
|
|
25/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 3 |
Long |
00:47:53 |
5th |
1366 |
|
24/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 2 |
Long |
00:52:14 |
10th |
1319 |
|
22/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 1 |
Long |
01:01:41 |
7th |
1337 |
|
09/07/23 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Green |
00:32:05 |
6th |
1215 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/06/23 |
BL Binsey, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
00:54:55 |
4th |
1306 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Black (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) |
00:40:03 |
7th |
1334 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
00:57:30 |
4th |
1309 |
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
BLACK |
00:35:31 |
|
|
|
21/05/23 |
WCOC regional |
Brown |
00:54:01 |
1st |
1344 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/23 |
Cumbrian Gallopen Tarn Hows |
Brown |
01:18:00 |
6th |
1327 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/05/23 |
BL Cockle Hill and Butterwick Crag |
Blue |
00:45:25 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 |
Black |
01:26:25 |
12th |
1298 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20) |
01:21:26 |
10th |
1328 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M16, M18, M20) |
00:30:20 |
11th |
1334 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:17:47 |
92nd |
1307 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20, W21) |
01:37:18 |
30th |
1275 |
|
19/03/23 |
WCOC regional |
Brown |
01:08:59 |
7th |
1310 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Black |
00:56:52 |
34th |
1276 |
Navigation Chl |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 2 (W21; M18;M20;M35;M40) |
01:02:45 |
4th |
1327 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W18, W20 W21) |
00:37:40 |
11th |
1303 |
|
05/02/23 |
Cumbrian Galoppen- Bethecar |
Brown |
00:56:02 |
6th |
1325 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Classic Race (SoSOL) |
Brown |
01:16:59 |
7th |
1344 |
Racing Chl: Gold |