Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
17/03/24 |
SO Regional Event - including SEOA YBT heat - Gravetye Estate, Turners Hill |
Green |
00:51:28 |
8th |
1057 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/03/24 |
SO - SOG S4 - Abbots Wood |
Green |
00:45:56 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/24 |
SO - SOG S3 - Cowdray Forest & Burnt Place |
Green |
00:58:19 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/02/24 |
SO - SOG S2 - Eartham Wood (south) |
Green |
00:42:09 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
7 |
00:48:05 |
6th |
1065 |
|
10/02/24 |
SO - SOG S1 - Chailey Common (north) |
Short Green |
00:33:46 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Green |
00:53:09 |
4th |
1062 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 |
DFOK SE League event |
Green |
00:50:41 |
3rd |
1054 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Green |
00:53:43 |
8th |
1087 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/23 |
Mole Festive Event |
Green |
00:49:20 |
15th |
1058 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/12/23 |
SO - SOG A6 - Selhurst Park, Goodwood |
Green |
00:47:19 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event |
Green |
00:53:18 |
15th |
1035 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Green |
00:58:02 |
14th |
1057 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
7. Short green - vets |
00:56:25 |
6th |
1100 |
|
29/10/23 |
GO Regional Event |
Green |
00:54:54 |
8th |
1074 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/23 |
SO - SOG A2 |
Green |
01:01:17 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/10/23 |
SO Regional Event |
Green |
00:52:30 |
3rd |
1049 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/23 |
GO Local Event |
Short Blue |
01:02:01 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C18 |
00:28:14 |
24th |
950 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C18 (W70) |
00:47:19 |
1st |
1028 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C18 |
00:43:14 |
3rd |
985 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C18 (W70) |
00:36:53 |
8th |
1000 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C18 |
01:13:45 |
43rd |
925 |
|
04/06/23 |
SO Regional Event - Capite Wood, Ashington |
Short Green |
00:52:32 |
5th |
1000 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Men (M65, M70) |
00:53:18 |
38th |
1039 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Very Short Green (W75, W80, W85, W90) |
00:51:18 |
6th |
949 |
|
20/05/23 |
SO SOG S8 - Great Wildgoose Wood, Turners Hill / East Grinstead |
Green |
01:09:06 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/05/23 |
SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel |
Green |
00:50:01 |
5th |
1026 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/05/23 |
SAX local event |
Green |
01:03:51 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/01/23 |
DFOK SE Long Championships and SE League National |
Green |
00:50:45 |
|
|
|
07/01/23 |
SO SOG A7 - Washington Common, Washington |
Green |
00:40:57 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/22 |
SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event |
Green |
01:03:53 |
|
|
|
18/12/22 |
GO Local event |
Short Green |
00:39:32 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Short Blue |
01:16:32 |
32nd |
1081 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Short Blue |
01:02:40 |
18th |
1102 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 2 |
4 |
00:43:11 |
40th |
1008 |
|
17/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 1 and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 07 (M65, W45, W50) |
01:24:28 |
32nd |
992 |
|
10/09/22 |
New Forest Local |
Green |
00:44:09 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
10 |
01:00:18 |
8th |
1065 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
10 |
00:59:30 |
10th |
1055 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
10 |
01:01:26 |
15th |
1020 |
|
05/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 3 |
Green |
00:48:59 |
11th |
1025 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 |
Green |
01:02:10 |
16th |
1008 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/05/22 |
Sax Local Event |
Green |
01:06:24 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/05/22 |
SO Sunny Sussex Weekend (3/3) / SE League event - Friston Forest, Jevington, Eastbourne |
Green |
00:55:08 |
13th |
1020 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/05/22 |
SO Sunny Sussex Weekend (1/3) - SE Middle distance Champs - Abbots Wood, Polegate |
Green |
00:51:39 |
19th |
1019 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/05/22 |
SO Sunny Sussex Weekend (2/3) / SEOUL event - Urban Sprint - Sovereign Harbour, Langney, Eastbourne |
Course 3 |
00:39:19 |
37th |
685 |
|
07/05/22 |
SOG S8 / YBT Regional Heat - Worthlodge Forest, Crawley |
Green |
00:58:25 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/05/22 |
SO Regional event - Angmering Park (west), Arundel |
Green |
00:46:33 |
5th |
1032 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/03/22 |
SOG S4 - Great Wildgoose Wood, Turners Hill |
Green |
00:35:00 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |