Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/03/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) | Short Blue | 00:57:55 | 4th | 1175 | Racing Chl: Silver |
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - UltraSprint | 00:07:42 | 115th | |||
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - UltraSprint | 00:05:44 | 115th | |||
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - UltraSprint | 00:05:54 | 115th | |||
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - Middle | 00:57:51 | 71st | |||
03/03/24 | Dallaschyle Regional event | Green | 00:34:09 | |||
24/02/24 | Scottish Night Championships | Course 5 | 00:24:50 | 1st | 1147 | |
28/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 | 2 | 00:25:17 | 54th | 1097 | |
27/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint | 2 | 00:18:27 | 43rd | 1212 | |
26/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN | 3 | 00:16:41 | 3rd | ||
01/01/24 | Christmas Cup Day 4 - Resolution Sprint | Short | 00:13:26 | 1st | ||
29/12/23 | Christmas Cup Day 2 | Medium | 00:50:57 | 22nd | ||
03/12/23 | STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 2 | Course 2 | 00:12:57 | 4th | ||
03/12/23 | STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 1 | Course 2 | 00:14:19 | 5th | ||
03/12/23 | STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 3 | Course 2 | 00:28:15 | 5th | ||
02/12/23 | INT SOUL11 | 6 | 00:24:57 | 3rd | ||
19/11/23 | ESOC SoSOL incorporating ESOA Championships | Green | 01:07:00 | 16th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
29/10/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 5 | Green | 00:55:51 | 10th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
15/10/23 | Euromeeting Individual Sprint with Stirling City Race for other classes (SOUL10) | Course 6 | 00:30:20 | 7th | ||
14/10/23 | Euromeeting KO Sprint (and Individual Sprint for public race classes) | Course 2 (MQ2) | 00:14:16 | 16th | ||
14/10/23 | Stirling University Public Race (PM) | Course 2/3 | 00:12:23 | 18th | ||
13/10/23 | Euromeeting Mixed Sprint Relay (and supporting public race) | Women | 00:17:27 | 11th | ||
24/09/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 4 | Green | 01:22:00 | 10th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
17/09/23 | ESOC SoSOL | Green | 01:06:30 | |||
03/09/23 | Sprint Scotland (Day 2) - WRE, UKUL17 & SOUL9 | 7: 16- | 00:30:38 | 10th | ||
02/09/23 | Sprint Scotland - Race 2 | Course 7 | 00:13:52 | 12th | ||
02/09/23 | Sprint Scotland (Day 1) - WRE | Course 7 | 00:11:20 | 10th | ||
27/08/23 | White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague | Green | 00:49:37 | 21st | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
26/08/23 | White Rose Middle Distance | Green | 00:50:46 | 19th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C25 | 00:32:44 | 21st | ||
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C25 (W16) | 01:29:10 | 52nd | ||
02/08/23 | Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 | 6 | 00:20:38 | 36th | ||
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C25 | 01:04:22 | 36th | ||
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C25 (W16) | 00:31:18 | 11th | ||
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C25 | 01:35:44 | 40th | ||
28/06/23 | ELO Sprintelope | Short | 00:25:47 | 8th | ||
31/05/23 | ELO Sprintelope | Short | 00:27:29 | 2nd | ||
27/05/23 | Scottish Championships (UKOL) | UKOL C6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) | 01:03:19 | 30th | ||
24/05/23 | INT Sprintelope 7 | Short | 00:19:28 | 12th | ||
17/05/23 | ELO Sprintelope | Short | 00:25:41 | 5th | ||
03/05/23 | ELO Sprintelope | Short | 00:32:11 | 4th | ||
30/04/23 | ELO SoSOL | Green | 00:45:32 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
23/04/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 | Green | 01:02:30 | 31st | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 20 (W16, W60) | 01:20:13 | 51st | ||
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) | 00:57:24 | 71st | ||
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (W16) | 00:17:12 | 30th | ||
02/04/23 | Scottish Sprint Champs - incorporating SOUL5 | Course 6 | 00:16:10 | 20th | ||
01/04/23 | INT Local Events in Edinburgh and The Lothians | GREEN | 01:00:21 | 18th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 17 (W16, W60) | 01:05:51 | 20th | ||
19/03/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Green | 00:38:06 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold |