Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
7 |
01:15:31 |
|
|
|
11/02/24 |
SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods |
Green |
00:43:32 |
10th |
1041 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/24 |
Rhinefield Local |
Green |
01:05:23 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event |
Green |
00:49:57 |
9th |
1058 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/23 |
Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs |
Army Vet Male |
00:56:53 |
42nd |
1074 |
|
19/02/23 |
SCOL5 New Forest SCOA and SWOA league event (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W18, W20, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
00:47:52 |
16th |
1085 |
|
22/01/23 |
Compass-Sport Cup Heat |
6: GREEN MEN |
00:47:55 |
14th |
1114 |
|
10/09/22 |
New Forest Local |
Green |
00:41:41 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
4 Blue Men |
01:13:56 |
16th |
1134 |
|
12/02/22 |
SOC Saturday 5 |
Green |
00:37:26 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/22 |
Concorde Chase weekend 2022 - Urban UKUL (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:38:16 |
5th |
1157 |
|
23/01/22 |
SWOL & SCOA Leagues - Ocknell, New Forest |
Green |
00:43:41 |
2nd |
1075 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/01/22 |
SOC Saturday 4 |
Light Green |
00:33:47 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/21 |
King's Garn &Castle Malwood |
Blue |
01:00:49 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/21 |
SOC Saturday 3 |
LIGHT GREEN |
00:28:22 |
1st |
|
Navigation Chl |
23/11/19 |
SCOL5 and BADO Regional Event |
Blue |
01:18:28 |
17th |
1131 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/09/19 |
Dibden Inclosure |
Blue |
00:53:40 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/17 |
UK Urban Event & 2017 Welsh League Event |
Male Open |
00:57:07 |
15th |
1241 |
|
30/10/16 |
SCOL 2 - BKO/BADO Colour coded SCOA League event and prize giving |
Green |
00:33:57 |
6th |
1114 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/12/15 |
SN Trophy Event |
Blue |
01:08:59 |
41st |
1119 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/11/15 |
BKO Level C & SCOA league event (Bucklebury Common) |
Blue |
01:13:13 |
19th |
1146 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/02/14 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Badge 4 (M16, M55, M60, W20, W35, W40) |
01:01:16 |
16th |
1189 |
|
16/02/14 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
6 Green Men |
00:38:24 |
9th |
1134 |
|
09/06/13 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Blue |
00:59:33 |
12th |
1177 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Relays |
Course 2-2B |
00:32:05 |
2nd |
|
|
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge Course 20 (M10B, W10B) |
00:57:09 |
3rd |
1135 |
|
29/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge Course 7 (M55, W35) |
00:14:12 |
61st |
1153 |
|
17/02/13 |
Compass Sport Cup Round 1 |
3 - Blue Men |
01:14:07 |
27th |
1140 |
|
30/12/12 |
GO Local event Waggoners Wells |
Blue |
00:57:57 |
25th |
1141 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/08/12 |
Basingstoke Urban O |
C - W40+ / M55+ |
00:45:50 |
19th |
1059 |
|
17/07/11 |
Harvester Relays |
SABAA |
01:11:18 |
5th |
|
|
12/06/11 |
BADO Regional Event & SCOA League |
Blue |
01:13:20 |
54th |
1030 |
|
01/11/09 |
November Classic Regional Event |
Blue |
|
|
|
|