Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
17/03/24 |
Sherburn-in-Elmet Urban Event |
Medium |
00:48:31 |
12th |
1090 |
|
25/02/24 |
SELOC Regional |
Green |
00:42:54 |
2nd |
1126 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
2 |
01:23:11 |
21st |
1132 |
|
11/02/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
01:13:56 |
3rd |
1186 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/02/24 |
EPOC/PFO Regional Event |
Blue |
01:29:29 |
24th |
1114 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/01/24 |
Towneley Park (1/4) |
Light Green |
00:29:13 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Blue |
01:14:33 |
43rd |
1128 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/12/23 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Medium |
00:38:20 |
9th |
1121 |
|
17/12/23 |
EPOC Regional Event |
BLUE |
00:47:50 |
14th |
1139 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
AIRE Regional Event |
Blue |
00:58:14 |
8th |
1161 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/12/23 |
Hameldon Hill Regional |
Blue |
01:14:18 |
10th |
1118 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/11/23 |
SROC Regional event |
Green |
00:54:54 |
3rd |
1113 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Blue |
01:03:02 |
5th |
1139 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/10/23 |
Witton Park Regional (4/4) |
Green |
00:53:43 |
5th |
1077 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/09/23 |
Sunnyhurst (2/4) |
Green |
00:38:53 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/03/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
00:58:52 |
11th |
1046 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/01/23 |
Alkincoats Park (1/4) |
Light Green |
00:39:23 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/23 |
West Haigh Regional Event |
Blue |
00:58:00 |
41st |
1109 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/01/23 |
Hebers Ghyll Regional Middle Distance Event |
Brown |
01:13:25 |
31st |
1138 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/12/22 |
PFO Hurstwood South |
Brown |
02:07:06 |
16th |
1136 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/11/22 |
Ellington Banks |
Blue |
01:09:47 |
8th |
1129 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/22 |
SELOC Autumn series (2) |
LIGHT GREEN |
00:39:02 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Brown |
00:52:39 |
5th |
1188 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/22 |
Dean Clough Regional (4/4) |
Short Blue |
00:56:45 |
1st |
1139 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/10/22 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
SHORT BROWN |
01:27:18 |
20th |
1169 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/10/22 |
Nunroyd Park & Guiseley - YHOA Urban league |
Brown |
00:46:44 |
10th |
1136 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/10/22 |
Thorne Regional - YHOA Urban League |
B |
01:13:43 |
6th |
1107 |
|
09/10/22 |
National Event Ainsdale Dunes (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M40, M45, M50, W21) |
01:35:49 |
23rd |
1173 |
|
01/10/22 |
Autumn Series (1/4) |
Light Green |
00:33:13 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/09/22 |
YHOA Urban League |
2 |
01:08:59 |
12th |
1128 |
|
04/09/22 |
50 years of SYO Event, YHOA Middle Championships & YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
00:53:57 |
20th |
1171 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/22 |
Tockholes Regional & Yvette Baker Heat |
Brown |
01:18:02 |
13th |
1192 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 1 |
Brown |
01:00:15 |
30th |
1197 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/04/22 |
YHOA Urban League |
MV |
01:06:43 |
8th |
1068 |
|
19/03/22 |
YHOA Urban League |
Brown |
01:08:51 |
16th |
1055 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/02/22 |
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Brown |
01:29:17 |
16th |
1173 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/02/22 |
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Brown |
01:22:41 |
20th |
1161 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/02/22 |
National Event (UKOL) and YHOA SuperLeague |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:47:52 |
36th |
1063 |
|
06/02/22 |
SROC Spring series 1 |
Short Blue |
01:09:51 |
10th |
1157 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/01/22 |
PFO Spring Series Whitaker Park (1/4) |
Technical/Light Green |
00:32:13 |
6th |
|
|
09/01/22 |
Regional Event |
Brown |
01:03:04 |
12th |
1184 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/12/21 |
Regional Event |
A |
00:53:32 |
28th |
1149 |
|
19/12/21 |
Regional Event |
BROWN |
00:45:48 |
14th |
1194 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/12/21 |
HALO Regional - Twigmoor Middle Distance |
Black |
01:26:34 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/11/21 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
BROWN |
01:16:43 |
7th |
1229 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/11/21 |
Regional Event |
Black |
01:04:35 |
7th |
1228 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/11/21 |
EBOR Afternoon Sprint |
2: W Open pm |
00:15:34 |
4th |
1182 |
|
07/11/21 |
EBOR Morning Sprint - YHOA Sprint Championships |
2: W open, M vet (40+) am |
00:22:14 |
8th |
1172 |
|
24/10/21 |
YHOA Urban League |
B |
00:54:59 |
5th |
1149 |
|
17/10/21 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
2 Short Brown |
01:19:44 |
38th |
1190 |
Racing Chl: Gold |