Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
25/02/24 |
Fernworthy |
Short Green |
01:16:01 |
3rd |
|
Navigation Chl |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
10 |
01:14:55 |
9th |
802 |
|
21/01/24 |
BOK Regional event & SW League |
Short Green |
00:55:37 |
9th |
893 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/12/23 |
WIM South West League |
Short Green |
00:54:06 |
6th |
863 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/11/23 |
QO Forest League |
Short Green |
01:08:05 |
9th |
866 |
Navigation Chl |
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) |
|
|
|
|
21/05/23 |
BOK Regional event and Mike Nelson BOK Trot |
Short Green |
00:58:08 |
16th |
820 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/04/23 |
South West Orienteering League, NGOC League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Short Green |
01:13:32 |
12th |
877 |
Navigation Chl |
19/03/23 |
Sarum Saunter |
Short Green |
00:47:21 |
13th |
911 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/02/23 |
Woodbury North |
Short Green |
01:00:10 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/01/23 |
QO Forest League |
Short Green |
00:51:55 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/01/23 |
SWOL Bere Wood |
Short Green |
00:58:57 |
10th |
859 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/01/23 |
NWO SW League Event |
Short Green |
00:57:03 |
18th |
766 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/11/22 |
Sarum South West Orienteering League |
Short Green |
01:11:35 |
24th |
729 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/10/22 |
QO Forest League |
short green |
01:57:38 |
7th |
|
Navigation Chl |
17/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 1 and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 12 (M85, M90, W80) |
01:15:18 |
16th |
689 |
|
08/05/22 |
BOK Regional event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Short Green |
00:56:31 |
11th |
864 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/04/22 |
QO Forest League |
Short Green |
00:55:53 |
2nd |
|
Navigation Chl |
20/03/22 |
Sarum Saunter |
SHORT GREEN |
01:29:57 |
19th |
724 |
Navigation Chl |
27/02/22 |
QO Forest League |
Short Green |
00:51:11 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/02/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
7-Veterans Short Green |
01:06:55 |
28th |
885 |
|
30/01/22 |
South West Orienteering League |
Short Green |
02:01:50 |
|
|
|
14/11/21 |
South West Orienteering League |
Green |
01:38:08 |
23rd |
857 |
Navigation Chl |
10/10/21 |
South West Orienteering League & QOFL1 & Devon League |
green |
01:29:22 |
17th |
962 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/09/21 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and SWOA Long Distance Championships |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70) |
01:17:04 |
42nd |
806 |
|
01/03/20 |
Wessex SW Orienteering League |
Green |
01:07:41 |
36th |
930 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/02/20 |
BOK Regional and SW League Event |
GREEN |
01:21:13 |
52nd |
916 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/01/20 |
QOFL 4 |
SHORT GREEN |
00:52:13 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/01/20 |
NGOC 50th Anniversary (inc. SW League Event) |
Green |
01:07:20 |
72nd |
901 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/01/20 |
NWO South West Orienteering League Event |
Green |
00:51:09 |
43rd |
881 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/12/19 |
Southern Championships and Mike Nelson BOK Trot (UKOL) |
UKOL Course10 (M75, W60) |
92:49:00 |
25th |
863 |
|
24/11/19 |
DEVON League Event 3 and QO FL3 |
Green |
01:58:15 |
21st |
|
Navigation Chl |
17/11/19 |
QOFL 2 |
Green |
01:15:55 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/11/19 |
WIM South West Orienteering League event |
Green |
01:43:30 |
29th |
840 |
Navigation Chl |
27/10/19 |
Sarum South West League event & SCOL3 |
Green |
01:10:57 |
24th |
940 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/10/19 |
QOFL 1 |
Green |
01:34:15 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/10/19 |
South West League (Galoppen) Event 1, DEVON League Event 2 and KERNO Forest League 2 |
Green |
01:00:36 |
14th |
987 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/09/19 |
Caddihoe Chase Day 1 - SWOA South West Long Distance Championships |
Short Green |
00:53:55 |
12th |
904 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/05/19 |
QOFL6 |
Green |
01:18:45 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/05/19 |
BOK Regional Event (Galoppen) |
Green |
01:10:18 |
30th |
896 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/05/19 |
WSX Galoppen |
Green |
01:18:44 |
40th |
895 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/04/19 |
NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier |
Green |
01:02:23 |
36th |
926 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/03/19 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
7 Veterans Short Green |
00:54:02 |
21st |
782 |
|
10/03/19 |
Sarum Saunter |
Course 6 |
01:08:13 |
44th |
875 |
|
24/02/19 |
Forest League 5 & Galoppen |
Green |
00:59:34 |
22nd |
879 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/02/19 |
QO Galoppen |
Green |
01:34:45 |
25th |
863 |
Navigation Chl |
20/01/19 |
NGOC Galoppen |
Green |
63:08:00 |
63rd |
840 |
Navigation Chl |
18/11/18 |
WIM Galoppen |
Green |
01:06:35 |
35th |
863 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/10/18 |
Sarum Galoppen |
Green |
01:30:33 |
69th |
839 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/10/18 |
Devon Galoppen and Devon League Event 1 |
Green |
01:25:27 |
|
|
|