Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
03/03/24 |
Welsh Championships & Welsh League |
Blue |
01:24:23 |
23rd |
1122 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 5 |
01:09:16 |
13th |
1043 |
|
17/02/24 |
BOK Local event |
Blue |
00:52:53 |
31st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/24 |
South West Orienteering League (and NGOC League) |
Brown |
01:30:53 |
40th |
1126 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M16, W50) |
72:07:00 |
23rd |
1077 |
|
21/01/24 |
BOK Regional event & SW League |
Blue |
01:03:41 |
20th |
1129 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
3. Blue - women |
01:41:21 |
42nd |
1100 |
|
11/11/23 |
Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League |
Blue |
01:04:29 |
24th |
1144 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M65, W45, W50) |
01:04:46 |
27th |
1113 |
|
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
00:51:24 |
31st |
1092 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:04:06 |
62nd |
1070 |
|
24/09/23 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships Relay |
60 min Score Course |
00:58:48 |
11th |
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C27 |
00:39:51 |
16th |
1117 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C27 (W50) |
01:46:33 |
44th |
995 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
3 |
00:15:52 |
61st |
1079 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C27 |
00:55:24 |
11th |
1162 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C27 (W50) |
00:58:27 |
37th |
1056 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C27 |
01:30:22 |
33rd |
1037 |
|
22/07/23 |
NGOC League |
Brown |
01:37:25 |
17th |
1160 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/06/23 |
NGOC League (Urban) |
Brown |
01:34:01 |
26th |
1029 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Women (W16, W45, W50) |
00:39:29 |
6th |
1126 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:20:27 |
40th |
1087 |
|
21/05/23 |
BOK Regional event and Mike Nelson BOK Trot |
Blue |
01:05:33 |
5th |
1155 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 |
South West Orienteering League, NGOC League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
01:22:49 |
36th |
1087 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/04/23 |
SW Sprint Champs & BOK Urban Series 1 - Heat 2 |
Medium 2 |
00:14:25 |
12th |
1157 |
|
26/04/23 |
SW Sprint Champs & BOK Urban Series 1 - Heat 1 |
Medium 1 |
00:16:14 |
16th |
1097 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W50) |
01:50:42 |
29th |
1089 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
00:59:36 |
84th |
1069 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
00:17:25 |
36th |
1113 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W50) |
01:23:08 |
14th |
1121 |
|
12/03/23 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 - Green Woman W20- W45+ |
01:20:52 |
5th |
1025 |
|
11/03/23 |
Welsh Championships (UKOL) & SBOC Winter League 13 |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:08:23 |
7th |
1125 |
|
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 7 (M65;W45;W50) |
01:15:12 |
31st |
1079 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:02:07 |
41st |
1081 |
|
18/02/23 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7/ 8 (M65, W18, W45, W50) |
01:28:46 |
25th |
1096 |
|
08/01/23 |
NWO SW League Event |
Blue |
00:52:40 |
7th |
1166 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 |
BOK SW Regional League event |
Blue |
01:03:30 |
25th |
1152 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/22 |
NGOC League |
Brown |
01:32:59 |
25th |
1144 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 4 (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:13:15 |
51st |
1153 |
|
30/10/22 |
2022 Welsh League Event, SBOC Winter League 2 & Club Champs |
Blue |
01:26:00 |
13th |
1071 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/10/22 |
2022 Welsh League Event |
Blue |
01:22:50 |
3rd |
1171 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/22 |
Veteran Home Internationals Individual & 2022 Welsh Orienteering Championships |
Blue |
01:18:53 |
35th |
1125 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/09/22 |
Pembrokeshire Weekend - Urban Event Tenby |
2 |
01:03:45 |
15th |
1152 |
|
24/09/22 |
Pembrokeshire Weekend - Middle Distance Race Stackpole |
Brown |
01:04:43 |
27th |
1092 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 1 and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 07 (M65, W45, W50) |
00:54:37 |
4th |
1162 |
|
29/08/22 |
SEOUL Urban event |
MSV WV |
00:48:46 |
11th |
1163 |
|
22/05/22 |
Chris James Memorial Event |
Brown |
01:03:58 |
18th |
1159 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/05/22 |
NGOC League: May Day on May Hill |
Brown |
01:29:29 |
29th |
1132 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W50) |
01:14:47 |
14th |
1137 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
00:38:20 |
27th |
1144 |
|