Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
C26 |
00:49:29 |
13th |
1040 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M50) |
01:37:00 |
26th |
1208 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M50) |
01:07:08 |
42nd |
1191 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M50) |
00:20:39 |
42nd |
1111 |
|
05/02/23 |
Cumbrian Galoppen- Bethecar |
Brown |
01:22:02 |
34th |
1196 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/23 |
BL Knipe Scar NW Night League Event |
Blue |
00:53:38 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/22 |
Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:29:48 |
9th |
1254 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
SROC Autumn series 3 |
Blue |
00:56:26 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/22 |
SROC NW Night league event |
Blue Night |
01:09:32 |
6th |
|
|
18/09/22 |
Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:13:16 |
6th |
1230 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend Classic Event & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Brown |
01:26:49 |
12th |
1205 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend: Middle Distance Event |
Short Brown |
00:54:31 |
20th |
1132 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M45, M50) |
01:32:40 |
23rd |
1236 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
2 |
01:26:49 |
18th |
1258 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M45, M50) |
01:16:08 |
33rd |
1227 |
|
24/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 2 |
Brown |
01:28:33 |
50th |
1207 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M50) |
01:23:29 |
23rd |
1233 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M50) |
00:55:57 |
40th |
1190 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M50) |
00:21:42 |
42nd |
1181 |
|
09/04/22 |
Hallin Fell, Ullswater |
Blue |
00:41:29 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/04/22 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 3 (M45, M50) |
01:13:24 |
23rd |
1211 |
|
20/03/22 |
Duddon Spring Weekend Day 2 Long distance |
Brown |
01:57:53 |
17th |
1216 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/02/22 |
National Event (UKOL) and YHOA SuperLeague |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:14:32 |
15th |
1230 |
|
19/02/22 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M45, M50, W21) |
01:27:15 |
55th |
1193 |
|
13/02/22 |
Compasssport Cup heat |
Blue Men Cup |
01:03:14 |
7th |
1213 |
|
15/01/22 |
Penrith Beacon Cumbrian Galoppen Event |
Brown |
01:24:51 |
16th |
1240 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/22 |
NW Night League Event |
Blue |
01:23:08 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/09/21 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships Long Distance and October Odyssey |
Brown |
01:22:35 |
32nd |
1166 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL C4 (M18, M50) |
01:27:36 |
21st |
1252 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C4 (M18, M50) |
01:27:36 |
30th |
|
|
02/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C4 (M18, M50) |
00:45:57 |
27th |
1234 |
|
01/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C4 |
01:08:45 |
19th |
1260 |
|
11/07/21 |
Angle Tarn Pikes Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:28:55 |
19th |
1228 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/06/21 |
Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:05:17 |
8th |
1253 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/05/21 |
Cumbrian Galoppen |
brown |
01:04:40 |
7th |
1277 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/04/21 |
Knipe Scar Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
00:56:07 |
17th |
1216 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
2 Short Brown M40+ M20- |
01:32:33 |
8th |
1207 |
|
08/03/20 |
Cumbrian Galoppen - High Rigg |
Brown |
01:18:35 |
17th |
1225 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/11/19 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:16:32 |
23rd |
1250 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/19 |
High Pike Cumbrian Galloppen |
Brown |
01:08:29 |
11th |
1254 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/10/19 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Course 2 |
01:19:19 |
31st |
1203 |
|
06/10/19 |
Cumbrian Galoppen - Uldale Fells |
Blue |
01:18:19 |
7th |
1187 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/09/19 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:29:44 |
22nd |
1104 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C37 (M45) |
00:39:46 |
20th |
1250 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C37 |
01:26:33 |
16th |
1269 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C37 |
01:15:32 |
16th |
1257 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C37 |
01:03:20 |
44th |
1153 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C37 |
01:22:53 |
25th |
1239 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C37 (M45) |
02:06:49 |
39th |
1185 |
|
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M45) |
01:06:18 |
15th |
1236 |
|