Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
25/02/24 |
Fernworthy |
Brown |
01:19:47 |
10th |
1256 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
4 |
01:02:23 |
15th |
1155 |
|
11/02/24 |
South West Orienteering League (and NGOC League) |
Brown |
01:07:51 |
18th |
1235 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/24 |
BOK Regional event & SW League |
Brown |
01:19:03 |
39th |
1201 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/24 |
Dorset Delight |
Brown |
01:22:34 |
16th |
1190 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
QO Forest League |
Brown |
01:15:55 |
4th |
1224 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 |
South West League Braunton Burrows South |
Brown |
01:12:10 |
20th |
1214 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/10/23 |
QO South West League |
Brown |
01:21:23 |
4th |
1247 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
Sarum SW Orienteering League & SCOA league 1 |
Brown |
01:27:26 |
18th |
1133 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
QO Forest League |
Brown |
01:32:31 |
7th |
1236 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:17:05 |
26th |
1189 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:15:57 |
26th |
1240 |
|
28/06/23 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 9 |
Long |
00:44:44 |
19th |
|
|
31/05/23 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 5 |
Long |
00:54:47 |
11th |
|
|
21/05/23 |
BOK Regional event and Mike Nelson BOK Trot |
Black |
01:55:30 |
16th |
1007 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/04/23 |
SW Sprint Champs & BOK Urban Series 1 - Heat 2 |
Long 2 |
00:12:48 |
14th |
1227 |
|
26/04/23 |
SW Sprint Champs & BOK Urban Series 1 - Heat 1 |
Long 1 |
00:15:15 |
13th |
1223 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M50) |
01:40:46 |
29th |
1178 |
|
12/03/23 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
2 - Short Brown M20- M40+ |
01:17:28 |
5th |
1233 |
|
05/02/23 |
West Down & Virtuous Lady |
Brown |
01:30:35 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/01/23 |
QO Forest League |
Blue |
00:58:49 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/23 |
Taunton UK Urban League (UKUL) & Southern England Orienteering Urban League (SEOUL) |
1 Black (MO) |
01:02:19 |
5th |
|
|
11/12/22 |
QO Forest League and Devon League |
Brown |
01:28:38 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/12/22 |
BOK SW Regional League event |
Brown |
01:09:10 |
17th |
1252 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/11/22 |
Devon South West Orienteering League |
Brown |
01:17:22 |
17th |
1214 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
01:53:21 |
28th |
1217 |
|
30/10/22 |
2022 Welsh League Event, SBOC Winter League 2 & Club Champs |
Brown |
01:58:50 |
16th |
1176 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/10/22 |
Cookworthy |
Brown |
01:33:03 |
2nd |
1255 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 |
QO Forest League |
blue |
01:15:18 |
|
|
|
25/09/22 |
QO South West Orienteering League |
Brown |
01:33:21 |
12th |
1165 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 2 |
2 |
00:43:28 |
8th |
1249 |
|
17/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 1 and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 03 (M45, M50) |
01:25:23 |
6th |
1204 |
|
07/09/22 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 11 |
Long |
00:48:10 |
9th |
|
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M45, M50) |
01:41:53 |
49th |
1155 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
2 |
01:17:52 |
47th |
1161 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
2 |
01:30:42 |
31st |
1210 |
|
15/06/22 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 7 |
Long |
00:48:28 |
17th |
|
|
08/06/22 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 6 |
Long |
00:43:35 |
27th |
|
|
05/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 3 |
Brown |
01:29:14 |
27th |
992 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 |
Black |
01:48:30 |
9th |
1192 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 1 |
Course 2 |
00:42:11 |
7th |
1186 |
|
29/05/22 |
BOK Regional Urban Event & SEOUL urban league |
Course 2 |
00:49:03 |
4th |
1227 |
|
25/05/22 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 5 |
Long |
00:41:28 |
8th |
|
|
18/05/22 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 4 |
Long |
01:08:40 |
33rd |
|
|
11/05/22 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 3 |
Long |
00:58:52 |
37th |
|
|
08/05/22 |
BOK Regional event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Brown |
01:28:35 |
13th |
1203 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/05/22 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 2 |
Long |
00:47:44 |
20th |
|
|
27/04/22 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 1 |
Long |
00:44:27 |
8th |
|
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M45) |
01:38:45 |
26th |
1214 |
|
03/04/22 |
QO Forest League |
Blue |
00:44:40 |
5th |
|
Navigation Chl |