Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
7 |
00:48:16 |
12th |
1003 |
|
11/02/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Green |
00:47:04 |
2nd |
963 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/02/24 |
EPOC/PFO Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:44:47 |
3rd |
1000 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/11/23 |
SROC Regional event |
Short Green |
00:48:52 |
2nd |
1132 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/11/23 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Short Green |
00:59:27 |
6th |
957 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Green |
00:48:41 |
3rd |
982 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/23 |
Regional Event |
Green |
01:14:07 |
13th |
1004 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/09/23 |
Dales Town and Country Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague & YHOA Championships |
Short Green |
00:46:52 |
4th |
978 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Green |
00:44:27 |
15th |
956 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C7 |
00:24:54 |
13th |
945 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C7 (M80, W75) |
00:47:02 |
20th |
928 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C7 |
00:35:47 |
6th |
984 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C7 (M80, W75) |
00:42:09 |
23rd |
918 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C7 |
01:10:15 |
47th |
838 |
|
21/05/23 |
Classic Middle Distance |
Green |
01:12:01 |
5th |
996 |
Navigation Chl |
14/05/23 |
Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:44:07 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/04/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell |
Short Green |
00:58:56 |
22nd |
862 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 21 (M75, W65) |
01:40:37 |
56th |
942 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (M75, W65) |
01:00:10 |
130th |
857 |
|
19/03/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Green |
00:47:23 |
2nd |
959 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/03/23 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
7 |
00:49:11 |
8th |
1000 |
|
12/02/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships |
Short Green |
01:01:03 |
14th |
914 |
Navigation Chl |
08/01/23 |
Hebers Ghyll Regional Middle Distance Event |
Short Green |
00:45:43 |
2nd |
976 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/12/22 |
Middleton Woods - Regional Event |
Green |
00:51:33 |
8th |
1020 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/11/22 |
Ellington Banks |
Green |
01:02:25 |
7th |
1049 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/10/22 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
VERY SHORT GREEN |
00:32:46 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/02/22 |
National Event (UKOL) and YHOA SuperLeague |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:09:33 |
15th |
1063 |
|
20/02/22 |
National Event (UKOL) and YHOA SuperLeague |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:52:55 |
|
|
|
24/11/19 |
Brimham Rocks - YHOA Middle Distance Championships and Superleague |
Short Green |
01:03:26 |
12th |
857 |
Navigation Chl |
17/11/19 |
Regional event |
Green |
00:52:59 |
19th |
995 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/10/19 |
PFO Autumn Series 4 of 4 |
Green |
00:47:46 |
3rd |
1047 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/10/19 |
SYO YHOA Championships and YHOA Superleague |
Course 6 |
01:31:40 |
|
|
|
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M75, M80, M85, W55, W60, W65) |
00:42:59 |
33rd |
1023 |
|
01/09/19 |
Regional event |
Short Green |
00:29:50 |
1st |
1033 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/06/19 |
Regional event |
Green |
01:03:43 |
11th |
1016 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/04/19 |
Acorn event |
Green |
01:09:10 |
10th |
1044 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
31/03/19 |
PFO Spring Series 4 of 4 |
Green |
00:58:59 |
11th |
984 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/03/19 |
SROC Red Rose Classic |
Green |
00:50:02 |
53rd |
1059 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/03/19 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
00:50:53 |
45th |
1034 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Veterans Short Green |
00:40:38 |
10th |
1038 |
|
10/03/19 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 9 (M75, W60) |
01:18:51 |
27th |
940 |
|
03/03/19 |
Aire 50th Anniversary Event |
Short Green |
00:43:27 |
1st |
1044 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/02/19 |
YHOA Superleague |
|
00:54:54 |
7th |
1017 |
|
10/02/19 |
Regional Event |
Green |
01:00:49 |
16th |
1032 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/01/19 |
Regional Middle Distance Event |
Green |
00:39:26 |
7th |
1020 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/12/18 |
Holcombe Ranges Day |
Short Green |
00:34:48 |
1st |
1009 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/11/18 |
Regional Event |
Green |
00:43:03 |
8th |
1061 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/11/18 |
Roseberry Topping regional event |
Green |
01:13:25 |
8th |
1053 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/10/18 |
October Odyssey day 1 |
Green |
00:49:02 |
13th |
1017 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/10/18 |
Liverpool Big Weekend Day 1 Formby Dunes (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:56:00 |
53rd |
989 |
|