Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 3 (M18, M20, M35) |
01:22:06 |
46th |
1252 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C41 (M21) |
01:18:02 |
83rd |
1168 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C41 |
02:07:33 |
68th |
1257 |
|
19/02/23 |
Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:03:40 |
25th |
1245 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/23 |
Icenian two-part chasing Sprint |
A |
00:18:24 |
18th |
1305 |
|
04/12/22 |
BOK SW Regional League event |
Brown |
01:04:42 |
8th |
1279 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/22 |
BOK Local event |
Blue |
00:44:03 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
1 |
01:23:09 |
35th |
1262 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F1-A |
00:21:49 |
31st |
1316 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F1 (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) |
00:21:49 |
31st |
|
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q1-1 |
00:19:28 |
10th |
1314 |
|
12/02/22 |
Oxford City Race |
1 |
01:01:17 |
8th |
1310 |
|
10/10/21 |
YHOA Middle Championships and YHOA SuperLeague |
Men Brown |
00:45:00 |
10th |
1294 |
|
03/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C2 (M20, M35, W21) |
01:15:36 |
11th |
1269 |
|
25/04/21 |
BOK Local event |
Blue |
01:01:42 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/12/20 |
Regional Event |
Brown |
01:07:58 |
6th |
1244 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/12/20 |
Regional Event |
Short Brown |
01:23:46 |
14th |
1209 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Black (M21) |
02:20:50 |
36th |
1186 |
|
20/10/19 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Course 2 |
01:07:59 |
17th |
1256 |
|
19/10/19 |
BOK Local Event |
Green |
00:42:38 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course M-WRE (M18, M20, M21) |
01:16:16 |
27th |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
M-WRE |
00:16:16 |
30th |
1316 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
ME-A |
00:15:19 |
8th |
1324 |
|
07/09/19 |
Fat Rascal Weekend Sprint Event/YHOA Urban League |
1 |
00:16:58 |
3rd |
1285 |
|
20/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - Indoor Sprint and Park Sprint |
Long |
00:15:29 |
2nd |
1282 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C36 |
01:34:35 |
76th |
1193 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C36 |
01:06:35 |
29th |
1259 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C36 |
01:11:45 |
71st |
1215 |
|
16/06/19 |
Gateshead/Newcastle Urban |
Open Men |
01:05:10 |
4th |
1227 |
|
26/05/19 |
Ripon City - YHOA Urban League |
A Part |
00:55:11 |
5th |
1248 |
|
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20, M35) |
01:38:55 |
29th |
1254 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20) |
01:53:21 |
50th |
1216 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20) |
00:44:42 |
59th |
1185 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:19:07 |
81st |
1276 |
|
31/03/19 |
Hamsterley Cabin Hill, Doctors Gate and Gull Quarry |
Brown |
01:08:33 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/03/19 |
YHOA Urban League |
BLACK |
00:50:14 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Brown |
01:08:00 |
9th |
1246 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/19 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:25:12 |
57th |
1206 |
|
09/03/19 |
Northern Champs Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) |
ESP1 |
00:30:23 |
23rd |
1264 |
|
24/02/19 |
YHOA Superleague |
|
00:41:55 |
3rd |
1257 |
|
16/02/19 |
YHOA Night League & Northern Night Championships |
Blue |
00:49:25 |
10th |
1244 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/02/19 |
Cumbrian Galoppen - Hawse End |
Brown |
01:12:15 |
17th |
1238 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/01/19 |
YHOA Night League |
Long |
00:33:56 |
3rd |
1276 |
|
20/01/19 |
Regional Middle Distance Event |
Brown |
00:31:35 |
17th |
1274 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/01/19 |
Regional Event |
Brown |
01:09:09 |
17th |
1232 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/18 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
00:39:49 |
5th |
1267 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/18 |
Regional Event |
Brown |
01:03:12 |
15th |
1210 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/18 |
EBOR Urban |
Course A |
00:44:09 |
1st |
1249 |
|
07/10/18 |
Liverpool Big Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) |
UKOL (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:31:58 |
10th |
1262 |
|
23/09/18 |
YHOA Urban League - Attercliffe |
2 Brown |
00:43:07 |
6th |
1257 |
Racing Chl: Gold |