Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
09/03/24 |
MDOC Saturday morning series (3) |
Long Light Green |
00:58:12 |
18th |
|
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 6 |
01:40:46 |
46th |
925 |
|
11/02/24 |
Bickerton regional event |
Green |
01:14:34 |
29th |
895 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/01/24 |
MDOC NW Night League |
Green |
01:34:27 |
15th |
|
Navigation Chl |
20/01/24 |
Little Budworth Common Regional event incorporating the NW YBT heat |
Light Green |
00:40:56 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/01/24 |
MDOC New Year Charity Event |
Medium - 3 |
01:54:49 |
17th |
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C21 |
00:40:48 |
55th |
937 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C21 |
01:53:09 |
63rd |
735 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
C21 |
01:08:19 |
57th |
861 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C21 |
01:47:42 |
57th |
883 |
|
23/04/23 |
MDOC Philips Park Regional and YBT Heat |
Green |
01:34:08 |
26th |
807 |
Navigation Chl |
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
19 |
01:06:09 |
114th |
836 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:57:07 |
57th |
742 |
|
11/02/23 |
MDOC Saturday morning series (6) |
Light Green |
01:12:31 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/10/22 |
North West Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4A (M55, M60) |
01:02:32 |
32nd |
853 |
|
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) |
02:01:57 |
|
|
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
9 |
02:32:15 |
|
|
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) |
01:51:14 |
86th |
836 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
9 |
01:30:07 |
89th |
801 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
9 |
01:49:45 |
96th |
775 |
|
12/07/22 |
MDOC Summer evening event |
Short Green |
01:11:49 |
10th |
851 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/06/22 |
MDOC Summer evening event |
Light Green |
00:48:12 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M60) |
03:12:51 |
78th |
653 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
01:25:59 |
133rd |
832 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:33:16 |
109th |
783 |
|
19/03/22 |
MDOC Saturday morning series (3) |
Light Green |
00:47:32 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/01/22 |
Thurstaston Common |
Short Green |
01:05:22 |
9th |
854 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
31/10/21 |
East Cheshire Urban weekend - Day 2 Knutsford |
Course 3 |
01:13:47 |
35th |
909 |
|
30/10/21 |
East Cheshire Urban weekend Day 1 Macclesfield West |
3 |
48:26:00 |
25th |
858 |
|
10/10/21 |
DEE Northwich Urban Race |
3 |
01:22:10 |
|
|
|
07/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C13 |
00:57:12 |
61st |
749 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C13 (M75, W65) |
01:40:55 |
43rd |
922 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C13 (M75, W65) |
01:40:55 |
81st |
|
|
03/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C13 (M75, W65) |
01:17:50 |
47th |
920 |
|
13/07/21 |
MDOC Summer evening event |
Short Green |
00:56:17 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/06/21 |
MDOC Summer evening event |
Short Green |
00:56:57 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M75, W60) |
02:24:32 |
|
|
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6B (M60) |
02:35:20 |
53rd |
699 |
|
18/05/21 |
MDOC Summer evening event |
Light Green |
01:09:50 |
3rd |
|
Navigation Chl |
22/02/20 |
MDOC Park+ Urban (3) |
Long Light Green |
01:17:59 |
21st |
|
|
15/02/20 |
MDOC NW Night League event |
Green |
01:36:59 |
12th |
|
Navigation Chl |
01/02/20 |
MDOC Park+ Urban (2) |
Long Light Green |
01:20:56 |
15th |
|
|
11/01/20 |
MDOC Park+ Urban (1) |
Park + Urban |
01:14:54 |
18th |
|
|
08/12/19 |
CHIG Mitre SE League Event - Middle Distance |
Blue |
01:22:54 |
58th |
783 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/11/19 |
Twin Peak Day 2 |
Course 3 |
01:19:09 |
34th |
821 |
|
09/11/19 |
Twin Peak Day 1 |
Green |
03:44:17 |
|
|
|
28/09/19 |
Winter Saturday series and Cheshire & Merseyside Schools League - Arrowe Park |
Green |
01:05:21 |
33rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
C15 |
00:43:37 |
55th |
898 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C15 |
01:44:29 |
86th |
776 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C15 |
01:22:19 |
64th |
825 |
|