Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 2 | 01:03:29 | 3rd | 1280 | |
26/11/23 | INVOC local | Blue | 01:06:02 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/10/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 5 | Short Brown | 01:11:42 | 2nd | 1310 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 | BOK Local event | Blue | 00:49:08 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
30/09/23 | INVOC local | Blue | 00:54:08 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/09/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 4 | Short Brown | 01:15:02 | 2nd | 1279 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C37 | 00:45:13 | 16th | 1288 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C37 (M45) | 01:09:36 | 9th | 1310 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C37 | 01:05:00 | 8th | 1314 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C37 (M45) | 00:37:12 | 9th | 1303 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C37 | 01:18:06 | 10th | 1301 | |
28/06/23 | A4 Design & Print Northern Urban League - Event 4 | Long | 00:28:44 | 2nd | ||
22/06/23 | Northern Urban League | NUL 3 Long SI Timing | 00:30:07 | 1st | ||
15/06/23 | Northern Urban League | NUL 2 - Long - SI Timing | 00:27:17 | 2nd | ||
27/05/23 | Scottish Championships (UKOL) | UKOL C3 (M45, M50) | 01:06:39 | 6th | 1278 | |
17/05/23 | INVOC Schools / evening | Green | 00:45:03 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/05/23 | INVOC Schools / Evening | Light Green | 00:29:23 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
23/04/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 | Short Brown | 01:03:14 | 8th | 1275 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/04/23 | Scottish Sprint Champs - incorporating SOUL5 | Course 2 | 00:15:23 | 12th | 1282 | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (M45) | 01:16:49 | 9th | 1297 | |
12/03/23 | STAG's Scottish Orienteering League 1 | Short Brown | 01:28:57 | 5th | 1246 | Racing Chl: Silver |
12/02/23 | STAG Compass Sport Cup/Trophy Heat | 2 Short Brown | 00:44:36 | 5th | 1302 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/23 | INVOC - SOUL2 | Course 2 | 00:33:59 | 1st | ||
14/01/23 | Moravian Local Event - Quarry Wood | Light Green | 33:07:00 | 2nd | Navigation Chl | |
23/10/22 | Scottish Orienteering League 7 | Brown | 01:19:59 | 6th | 1291 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 | CompassSport Cup Final | Short Brown | 01:08:41 | 11th | 1322 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/10/22 | Scottish Orienteering League 6, incorporating JHI Individual & Scottish Junior Cup 3 | Brown | 01:18:54 | 4th | 1299 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/09/22 | Scottish Orienteering League 5 | Brown | 01:20:57 | 5th | 1292 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/05/22 | Scottish Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) | 01:28:50 | 6th | 1306 | |
15/05/22 | Scottish Orienteering League 3 | Brown | 01:14:52 | 8th | 1272 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/22 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Short Brown | 01:20:32 | 11th | 1264 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/10/21 | Moray Mix - incorporating Scottish Orienteering League - Lossie Forest | Brown | 01:16:09 | 3rd | 1316 | Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/21 | Moray Mix - SOUL 4 | Course 2 | 00:33:42 | 2nd | 1324 | |
05/09/21 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual | Brown | 01:43:24 | 17th | 1279 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/09/21 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Relay | Course 1 Black/Brown | 00:41:53 | 6th | 1338 | |
07/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 | C3 | 00:46:15 | 10th | 1275 | |
05/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL | UKOL C3 (M40, M45) | 01:46:35 | 18th | ||
05/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C3 (M40, M45) | 01:46:35 | 10th | 1261 | |
03/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) | UKOL C3 (M40, M45) | 01:13:59 | 8th | 1278 | |
13/06/21 | ESOC National Event incorporating the Scottish Orienteering Championships | Brown | 01:28:28 | 12th | 1285 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/03/20 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 2 Short Brown | 01:07:57 | 6th | 1298 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/03/20 | Littlemill followed by INVOC AGM | Brown | 01:14:26 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/02/20 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 | Brown | 63:47:00 | 3rd | 1320 | Navigation Chl |
24/11/19 | Carse of Ardesier | Brown | 01:20:43 | 3rd | 1297 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/19 | Maroc Regional Event - Cambus | Brown | 01:11:00 | 15th | 1291 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/10/19 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 6 | Brown | 01:08:01 | 4th | 1285 | Navigation Chl |
29/09/19 | INVOC bto SOUL9 | 2 WO/MV | 00:38:55 | 1st | 1299 | |
08/09/19 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 | Brown | 01:25:46 | 5th | 1284 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/09/19 | Nairn East Beach | Green | 00:38:02 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) | UKOL C38 (M40) | 00:36:47 | 7th | 1280 |