Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 1 | 01:14:15 | 17th | 1252 | |
11/02/24 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] | UKOL Brown (M20, M21, M35, M40, W21) | 01:25:36 | 45th | 1261 | |
31/01/24 | Terrain Night Series 3 | Long | 00:36:19 | 6th | ||
31/12/23 | Christmas Cup Day 3 | Long | 00:39:59 | 26th | ||
29/12/23 | Christmas Cup Day 2 | Long | 00:53:27 | 20th | ||
28/12/23 | Christmas Cup Day 1 | Long | 01:11:35 | 26th | ||
10/12/23 | Lakeland Warrior (Day 2) - WRE | M21E | 02:16:01 | 38th | 1270 | |
09/12/23 | Lakeland Warrior (Day 1) - WRE | M21E | 01:05:15 | 38th | 1307 | |
26/11/23 | Tim Watkins Trophy | A | 03:25:20 | 16th | 1248 | |
22/11/23 | Urban Night Series 4 | Long | 00:33:02 | 2nd | ||
19/11/23 | ESOC SoSOL incorporating ESOA Championships | Brown | 01:32:35 | 19th | 1221 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/11/23 | Urban Night Series 3 | Long | 00:26:57 | 2nd | ||
08/11/23 | Urban Night Series 2 | Long | 00:25:16 | 3rd | ||
05/11/23 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Brown | 01:14:48 | 14th | 1283 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/11/23 | Urban Night Series 1 | Long | 00:29:25 | 4th | ||
15/10/23 | Euromeeting Individual Sprint with Stirling City Race for other classes (SOUL10) | Course 1/2 | 00:33:43 | 11th | 1276 | |
14/10/23 | Stirling University Public Race (PM) | Course 1 | 00:12:54 | 20th | 1283 | |
13/10/23 | Euromeeting Mixed Sprint Relay (and supporting public race) | Men | 00:18:52 | 18th | 1249 | |
08/10/23 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Brown | 01:35:51 | 15th | 1272 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/06/23 | EMOA League 2023 Carsington Pastures & YBT Heat | Blue | 01:12:12 | 19th | 1127 | Navigation Chl |
20/12/20 | Closed event | Blue | 00:42:10 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/10/20 | UK Elite Orienteering League | 189:46:00 | ||||
03/10/20 | UK Elite Orienteering League | 52:12:00 | ||||
21/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M21) | 02:46:00 | 65th | 1235 | |
20/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M21) | 00:52:44 | 64th | 1281 | |
19/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) | 00:19:32 | 92nd | 1264 | |
17/03/19 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 1 Brown | 01:20:08 | 12th | 1266 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/02/19 | Cumbrian Galoppen - Hawse End | Brown | 01:05:26 | 5th | 1286 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/01/19 | EUOC Big Weekend / Fight With The Night 6 | Long | 00:29:13 | 10th | ||
20/01/19 | Regional Middle Distance Event | Brown | 00:29:01 | 4th | 1302 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/12/18 | East Midlands Championships & Robin Hood Trophy | Course 1 | 01:28:14 | 5th | 1281 | |
09/12/18 | YHOA Superleague | Brown | 01:05:57 | 2nd | 1294 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/11/18 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Brown | 01:23:10 | 20th | 1300 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/18 | Compass Sport Cup Final | 1 Brown | 01:26:02 | 26th | 1305 | Racing Chl: Gold |
06/10/18 | Liverpool Big Weekend Day 1 Formby Dunes (UKOL) | UKOL Black (M21) | 01:33:28 | 8th | 1291 | |
23/09/18 | YHOA Urban League - Attercliffe | 1 Black | 00:53:22 | 4th | 1268 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/05/18 | Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) | UKOL Course 1 (M21) | 02:01:11 | 11th | 1318 | |
19/05/18 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M21) | 01:30:30 | |||
01/04/18 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M21) | 02:14:59 | 38th | 1324 | |
31/03/18 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M21) | 00:42:44 | 37th | 1335 | |
30/03/18 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) | 00:16:20 | 66th | 1304 | |
04/02/18 | ESOC Sprint-O - Race 1 incorporating bto SOUL 2 | Course 1 | 00:21:12 | 1st | 1319 | |
04/02/18 | ESOC Sprint-O - Race 2 | Course 1 | 00:16:53 | 2nd | ||
19/01/18 | EUOC Big Weekend's Friday Indoor Event | Long | 00:14:49 | 2nd | ||
29/10/17 | INT CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 7 | Black | 01:19:43 | 5th | 1351 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/17 | INT bto Urban League - SOUL 10 | 1 | 00:45:31 | 1st | ||
24/09/17 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 incorporating Veteran Home Internationals Individual | Black | 01:43:24 | 6th | 1339 | Racing Chl: Gold |
23/09/17 | WOLF Middle Distance | Brown | 00:31:30 | 11th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
23/09/17 | WOLF Sprint - bto Urban League - SOUL 9 | Course 1 | 00:17:53 | 13th | 1329 | |
01/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 | C41 | 00:43:51 | 24th | 1358 |