Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
23/03/24 |
SN Saturday Series Merrist Wood |
Light Green |
00:43:26 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 |
SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods |
Green |
00:50:06 |
2nd |
1120 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/24 |
SN Saturday Series |
Light Green |
00:36:50 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/24 |
SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods |
Short Green |
00:31:23 |
1st |
998 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
V Sh Green |
00:38:02 |
1st |
1133 |
|
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Short Brown |
01:21:26 |
25th |
1180 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/23 |
Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs |
Green |
00:54:36 |
34th |
1091 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
6. Green - men |
01:04:17 |
25th |
1138 |
|
11/11/23 |
Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League |
Brown |
01:17:52 |
33rd |
1159 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, M60) |
01:02:43 |
21st |
1186 |
|
29/10/23 |
GO Regional Event |
Blue |
01:19:37 |
35th |
1106 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts |
Short Blue |
01:21:15 |
11th |
1060 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/08/23 |
MV Urban Event |
Course 2 |
01:02:34 |
13th |
1181 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C30 |
00:36:05 |
20th |
1212 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C30 (M60, W40) |
01:14:04 |
49th |
1182 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C30 |
01:10:19 |
45th |
1181 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C30 (M60, W40) |
00:52:45 |
64th |
1157 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C30 |
01:08:52 |
19th |
1217 |
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M45, M50, W18, W20, W21) |
00:57:03 |
26th |
1166 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:22:55 |
27th |
1196 |
|
21/05/23 |
Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier |
Brown |
01:22:05 |
16th |
1211 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M60) |
01:42:02 |
51st |
1137 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
01:01:37 |
106th |
1122 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:17:24 |
41st |
1136 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M60) |
01:14:52 |
13th |
1209 |
|
19/03/23 |
MV SE League event & provisionally YBT heat |
Short Brown |
01:12:06 |
8th |
1193 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Green |
00:50:12 |
5th |
1044 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
LOK SE League event |
Short Brown |
01:09:52 |
13th |
1190 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/23 |
SCOL5 New Forest SCOA and SWOA league event (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M21, M35, M40) |
01:18:34 |
32nd |
1238 |
|
18/02/23 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5/ 6 (M16, M55, M60, W20, W35, W40) |
01:24:06 |
22nd |
1168 |
|
15/02/23 |
MLS Puttenham Common |
Brown |
01:18:28 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Short Brown |
01:14:32 |
22nd |
1190 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Short Brown |
01:09:16 |
25th |
1203 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
Compass-Sport Cup Heat |
6: GREEN MEN |
00:53:16 |
26th |
1065 |
|
29/12/22 |
SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event |
Brown |
01:43:53 |
41st |
1147 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/22 |
Swinley East Saturday event |
Blue |
00:55:32 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 |
SAX SE League event |
Short Brown |
01:14:11 |
19th |
1148 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Short Brown |
01:47:04 |
32nd |
1168 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:14:01 |
31st |
1218 |
|
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Short Brown |
01:25:35 |
32nd |
1174 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/22 |
SCOL2 BADO SCOA league event |
Brown |
01:21:12 |
24th |
1141 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 |
TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge |
Short Brown |
01:32:29 |
28th |
1155 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/10/22 |
Puttenham local lope |
Blue |
01:16:12 |
33rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/08/22 |
MV Urban event |
2 WO/MV |
01:08:13 |
14th |
1148 |
|
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M18, M20, M60) |
01:35:50 |
28th |
1173 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
4 |
01:36:44 |
40th |
1161 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M18, M20, M60) |
01:00:38 |
45th |
1179 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
4 |
01:04:31 |
49th |
1155 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
4 |
01:16:11 |
34th |
1190 |
|
16/07/22 |
SEOUL Cove Regional Urban |
3 |
00:53:28 |
8th |
1129 |
|