Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
17/03/24 |
Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) |
Blue |
01:11:53 |
10th |
1229 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - UltraSprint |
|
00:07:13 |
123rd |
|
|
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - UltraSprint |
|
00:07:53 |
123rd |
|
|
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - UltraSprint |
|
00:06:03 |
123rd |
|
|
10/03/24 |
ESOC SoSOL |
Blue |
01:00:37 |
21st |
1152 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/24 |
Dallaschyle Regional event |
blue |
01:14:48 |
8th |
1212 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 |
2 |
00:21:39 |
44th |
1182 |
|
27/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint |
2 |
00:20:20 |
56th |
1155 |
|
26/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN |
1 |
00:24:09 |
64th |
|
|
19/11/23 |
ESOC SoSOL incorporating ESOA Championships |
Blue |
01:14:30 |
13th |
1193 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/11/23 |
RR Autumn Local 3 |
Green |
00:30:27 |
4th |
|
Navigation Chl |
14/10/23 |
Euromeeting KO Sprint (and Individual Sprint for public race classes) |
Course 2 (MQ2) |
00:14:31 |
18th |
1195 |
|
14/10/23 |
Stirling University Public Race (PM) |
Course 2/3 |
00:13:04 |
21st |
1211 |
|
07/10/23 |
Junior Home Internationals Individual |
W16 |
00:58:47 |
4th |
|
|
24/09/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 4 |
Blue |
01:21:51 |
16th |
1197 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 2) - WRE, UKUL17 & SOUL9 |
7: 16- |
00:27:57 |
|
|
|
02/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland - Race 2 |
Course 7 |
00:12:12 |
6th |
1179 |
|
02/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 1) - WRE |
Course 7 |
00:10:09 |
4th |
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C25 |
00:34:44 |
32nd |
1109 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
00:54:56 |
11th |
1165 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
6 |
00:19:14 |
33rd |
|
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C25 |
00:49:01 |
11th |
1156 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
00:31:03 |
10th |
1172 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C25 |
01:02:12 |
9th |
1150 |
|
20/05/23 |
Moravian - Saturday Local Event - Findhorn |
Light Green |
00:43:26 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 |
Green |
00:53:09 |
15th |
1098 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
00:56:36 |
10th |
1151 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:38:06 |
34th |
1150 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:15:15 |
14th |
1157 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (W16, W60) |
00:55:50 |
9th |
1167 |
|
19/03/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Green |
00:37:13 |
7th |
1130 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/03/23 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals |
Course 5 |
00:26:43 |
6th |
1107 |
|
29/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Classic Race (SoSOL) |
Green |
00:59:39 |
7th |
1149 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - City Race - SOUL1 |
6 |
00:14:47 |
10th |
|
|
27/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN #6 |
Junior/Novice |
00:13:10 |
9th |
|
|
04/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2 - Middle) |
W21E |
01:08:31 |
24th |
|
|
12/11/22 |
RR SoSOL and ESOA Champs |
Green |
00:45:20 |
5th |
|
Navigation Chl |
23/10/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 7 |
Green |
00:56:38 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/22 |
NI Colour Series 5 |
W16 |
00:54:36 |
11th |
|
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
9 |
00:56:26 |
21st |
|
|
28/05/22 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:05:00 |
6th |
|
|
14/05/22 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships |
Course 5 |
00:23:01 |
2nd |
|
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
00:57:37 |
11th |
|
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:36:34 |
53rd |
|
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (W16, W60) |
01:00:58 |
3rd |
|
|
20/03/22 |
Sprint Scotland 2022 Race 3 incorporating Scottish Sprint Championships & SOUL5 |
Course 7 |
00:12:09 |
6th |
|
|
19/03/22 |
Sprint Scotland 2022 Race 2 incorporating SOUL4 |
Course 7 |
00:11:37 |
7th |
|
|
19/03/22 |
Sprint Scotland 2022 Race 1 incorporating SOUL4 |
Course 7 |
00:13:14 |
6th |
|
|
12/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Junior Women (Short Green) |
00:34:11 |
2nd |
|
|
27/02/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Green |
00:51:10 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |