Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M16, W45, W50) |
00:58:11 |
7th |
1272 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, W45) |
00:47:06 |
1st |
1315 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M16, W55) |
00:25:21 |
3rd |
1260 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16) |
00:15:50 |
5th |
1307 |
|
17/03/24 |
Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) |
Blue |
00:46:51 |
1st |
1323 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - UltraSprint |
|
00:04:58 |
22nd |
|
|
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - UltraSprint |
|
00:04:44 |
22nd |
|
|
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - Middle |
|
00:44:29 |
34th |
|
|
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - UltraSprint |
|
00:03:59 |
22nd |
|
|
09/03/24 |
MOR - Saturday Local Event - Aberlour |
Long Orange |
00:29:36 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/24 |
Dallaschyle Regional event |
brown |
01:26:13 |
6th |
1361 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 |
Moravian Saturday Local Event - Lossie Forest East |
Green |
00:39:10 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/02/24 |
Moravian - Burgie Arboretum - Northern Night Cup #2 |
Long |
00:23:31 |
1st |
|
|
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Brown (M20, M21, M35, M40, W21) |
01:08:24 |
13th |
1346 |
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, M60, W18, W45, W50) |
00:30:12 |
1st |
1324 |
|
10/02/24 |
BL Urban Sprint, Keswick (in association with BNC) |
4 M/W16- Longer |
00:13:02 |
1st |
|
|
31/01/24 |
Moravian - Carsehill - Northern Night Cup #5 |
Long |
00:34:41 |
1st |
|
|
28/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 |
7 |
00:15:06 |
1st |
|
|
27/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint |
7 |
00:12:00 |
1st |
|
|
26/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN |
4 |
00:07:14 |
2nd |
|
|
07/01/24 |
MAROC Glen O'Dee Local |
Green |
00:35:51 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/12/23 |
INVOC Northern Night Cup - Merkinch |
Long |
00:21:59 |
2nd |
|
|
26/11/23 |
INVOC local |
Blue |
00:52:37 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/23 |
Culbin East - Saturday Local Event |
Green |
00:28:54 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/11/23 |
MAROC Local Event Potarch |
Green |
00:28:57 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/10/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 5 |
Blue |
00:40:37 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
Euromeeting Individual Sprint with Stirling City Race for other classes (SOUL10) |
Course 6 |
00:21:42 |
1st |
|
|
14/10/23 |
Euromeeting KO Sprint (and Individual Sprint for public race classes) |
Course 6 (WQ1) |
00:09:35 |
1st |
|
|
14/10/23 |
Stirling University Public Race (PM) |
Course 6 |
00:08:27 |
1st |
|
|
13/10/23 |
Euromeeting Mixed Sprint Relay (and supporting public race) |
Women |
00:13:10 |
1st |
|
|
07/10/23 |
Junior Home Internationals Individual |
M16 |
01:02:34 |
7th |
|
|
30/09/23 |
INVOC local |
Blue |
00:52:43 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/09/23 |
MAROC Pannanich Regional |
Brown |
01:21:30 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 2) - WRE, UKUL17 & SOUL9 |
7: 16- |
00:20:27 |
1st |
|
|
02/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 1) - WRE |
Course 7 |
00:08:22 |
2nd |
|
|
02/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland - Race 2 |
Course 7 |
00:09:48 |
2nd |
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C34 |
00:28:56 |
2nd |
|
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C34 (M16) |
00:57:48 |
7th |
|
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
6 |
00:12:36 |
2nd |
|
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C34 |
00:45:35 |
2nd |
|
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C34 (M16) |
00:30:00 |
3rd |
|
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C34 |
01:04:37 |
2nd |
|
|
24/06/23 |
Moravian - Saturday Local Event - Lossiemouth |
light green |
00:27:17 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C4 (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
00:53:30 |
8th |
|
|
20/05/23 |
Moravian - Saturday Local Event - Findhorn |
Light Green |
00:28:33 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 |
GRAMP regional Glen Dye |
Brown |
01:13:49 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 |
Blue |
00:44:50 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/04/23 |
Moravian - Saturday Local Event - Dufftown |
Long |
00:27:47 |
2nd |
|
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M16) |
01:01:58 |
5th |
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M16, M18, M20) |
00:38:49 |
45th |
|
|