Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
17/03/24 |
Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) |
Blue |
01:19:40 |
13th |
1199 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - Middle |
|
00:47:17 |
41st |
|
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3 |
01:00:31 |
7th |
1225 |
|
31/12/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 3 |
Medium |
00:33:53 |
2nd |
|
|
29/12/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 2 |
Medium |
00:43:47 |
6th |
|
|
18/11/23 |
FVO Club Championships and Open Colour-Coded event |
Green |
00:32:45 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
5. Green - women |
00:47:30 |
4th |
1203 |
|
29/10/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 5 |
Short Brown |
01:22:45 |
6th |
1244 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 4 |
Short Brown |
01:23:51 |
6th |
1253 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/09/23 |
Scottish Score Championships |
Score 2 TD5 |
00:56:18 |
45th |
|
|
09/09/23 |
Moravian - Regional Event |
Blue |
01:00:42 |
1st |
1221 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C29 |
00:30:37 |
3rd |
1212 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C29 (W45) |
00:50:59 |
3rd |
1243 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C29 |
00:49:52 |
2nd |
1216 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C29 (W45) |
00:35:00 |
2nd |
1227 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C29 |
01:00:13 |
2nd |
1231 |
|
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C5 (M65, W45, W50) |
00:44:40 |
1st |
1208 |
|
23/04/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 |
Short Brown |
01:14:51 |
14th |
1212 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W45) |
01:00:57 |
2nd |
1239 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W45) |
00:35:06 |
4th |
1234 |
|
18/03/23 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals |
Course 3 |
00:35:29 |
6th |
1261 |
|
12/03/23 |
STAG's Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Short Brown |
01:25:18 |
4th |
1254 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Long (UKEOL) |
Brown |
01:16:10 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Brown |
00:54:24 |
17th |
1247 |
Navigation Chl |
26/02/23 |
GRAMP Balmedie Regional |
Blue |
01:05:49 |
8th |
1209 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/23 |
Scottish Night Championships: Balmoral |
03 |
00:55:12 |
4th |
1241 |
|
13/11/22 |
KFO Regional Event incorporating Scottish University Champs |
Blue |
01:02:30 |
3rd |
1236 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 7 |
Blue |
01:05:46 |
5th |
1226 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/09/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 5 |
Short Blue |
00:45:26 |
2nd |
1222 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, W35, W40, W45) |
01:08:03 |
5th |
1221 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
5 |
00:58:01 |
5th |
1216 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, W35, W40, W45) |
00:43:08 |
5th |
1208 |
|
28/05/22 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M65, W45, W50) |
01:02:18 |
3rd |
1228 |
|
15/05/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 |
Short Blue |
00:38:07 |
4th |
1182 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/22 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships |
Course 3 |
00:27:06 |
6th |
1251 |
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W45) |
01:03:21 |
6th |
1215 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W45) |
00:37:35 |
4th |
1202 |
|
12/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
00:47:37 |
3rd |
1193 |
|
27/02/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Short Blue |
00:48:08 |
2nd |
1213 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/10/21 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
3 Blue Women |
00:58:29 |
12th |
1226 |
|
04/09/21 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Relay |
Course 2 Short Brown/Blue |
00:40:06 |
17th |
1221 |
|
07/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C7 |
00:30:13 |
4th |
1238 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C7 (M60, W40, W45) |
01:10:08 |
16th |
|
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C7 (M60, W40, W45) |
01:10:08 |
8th |
1211 |
|
03/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C7 (M60, W40, W45) |
00:50:17 |
7th |
1225 |
|
13/06/21 |
ESOC National Event incorporating the Scottish Orienteering Championships |
Blue |
00:54:17 |
14th |
1228 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W35, W40) |
01:19:12 |
10th |
1211 |
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (W35, W40) |
00:43:13 |
4th |
1202 |
|
30/05/21 |
Scottish Junior Cup - Round 1 |
Adult Medium |
00:48:35 |
3rd |
1251 |
|
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3 Blue Women |
00:54:49 |
4th |
1235 |
|