Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
16/11/19 |
FVO Local Event (Club Champs) |
Blue |
00:37:52 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/10/19 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Course 3 |
00:53:22 |
7th |
1238 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:43:25 |
18th |
1247 |
|
14/04/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Scottish Spring 2019 |
Short Brown |
00:40:23 |
|
|
|
13/04/19 |
Scottish Spring 2019 Sprint Distance incorporating bto SOUL5 |
2 |
00:22:52 |
27th |
1198 |
|
13/04/19 |
Scottish Spring 2019 Middle Distance |
Blue |
00:28:29 |
11th |
1260 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
3 Blue Women |
01:00:06 |
11th |
1226 |
|
09/09/18 |
TVOC Thame Urban Event |
Course 2 |
00:50:17 |
17th |
1140 |
|
02/09/18 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course2 (W21) |
00:41:55 |
7th |
1259 |
|
05/11/17 |
November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:27:13 |
18th |
1265 |
|
28/10/17 |
Cambridge City Race 2017 |
2 WO, M40+ |
00:37:57 |
7th |
1250 |
|
22/10/17 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
3 |
00:56:14 |
3rd |
1263 |
|
06/05/17 |
British Long Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (W21) |
01:28:26 |
3rd |
1289 |
|
09/04/17 |
Chiltern Challenge & SCOA Championships |
Course SBR |
00:56:36 |
3rd |
1313 |
|
02/04/17 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Brown |
01:24:53 |
9th |
1315 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/17 |
Double Dukes Middle Distance Race |
Blue |
00:33:25 |
5th |
1287 |
Navigation Chl |
26/03/17 |
Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend - Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1B (W18, W20, W21) |
00:32:00 |
1st |
1297 |
|
05/03/17 |
Welsh Short Distance Champs & 2017 Welsh League Event |
Open |
00:30:49 |
13th |
1264 |
|
04/03/17 |
Welsh Championships |
Short Brown |
01:02:24 |
4th |
1281 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/17 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOL7 |
Brown |
01:05:52 |
4th |
1293 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/17 |
BKO Concorde Chase |
Black |
01:26:20 |
9th |
1304 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/16 |
MV SE Families & Veterans Champs |
Brown |
01:02:54 |
4th |
1319 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/12/16 |
SN Trophy event including SCOA Championships |
SBr |
00:57:30 |
3rd |
1290 |
|
13/11/16 |
GO Level C event |
Brown |
00:40:14 |
5th |
1289 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/16 |
SOC November Classic & Southern Championships |
2 |
01:14:34 |
13th |
1265 |
|
22/10/16 |
TVOC Saturday Series Kings Wood |
Green |
00:25:36 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/16 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Blue Women |
00:44:24 |
2nd |
1286 |
|
12/06/16 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:39:37 |
3rd |
1277 |
|
26/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (W21) |
00:34:10 |
9th |
1276 |
|
06/03/16 |
Welsh Championships |
Short Brown |
00:50:58 |
6th |
1262 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/02/16 |
HH SE League event & SE Long Championships |
Brown |
01:10:05 |
2nd |
1286 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/02/16 |
BUCS Individual Championships |
2 - Women A, Men B |
01:00:12 |
14th |
1248 |
|
31/01/16 |
BKO Concorde Chase |
Black |
01:16:37 |
14th |
1290 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/12/15 |
SN Trophy Event |
Short Brown |
00:58:57 |
2nd |
1281 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/12/15 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Brown |
01:03:43 |
8th |
1269 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/11/15 |
BKO Level C & SCOA league event (Bucklebury Common) |
Brown |
01:04:20 |
4th |
1310 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/11/15 |
SOC November Classic |
Short Brown |
01:03:43 |
5th |
1240 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/10/15 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
Blue Women |
00:40:46 |
2nd |
1294 |
|
15/08/15 |
TVOC Saturday Series Wycombe Abbey |
Lt Grn + Ext |
00:34:09 |
6th |
|
|
08/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day6 |
C40 |
01:29:43 |
6th |
1302 |
|
07/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day5 |
C40 |
01:28:26 |
13th |
1287 |
|
06/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day4 |
C40 |
00:56:02 |
8th |
1290 |
|
05/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40 (W21) |
00:42:49 |
20th |
1280 |
|
03/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40 (W21) |
01:11:38 |
10th |
1284 |
|
02/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day1 |
C40 |
01:05:27 |
19th |
1280 |
|
05/07/15 |
TVOC Regional and SCOA League Event |
Brown |
01:08:35 |
2nd |
1274 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/06/15 |
Harvester Relays |
B_aBbBa |
00:56:10 |
1st |
|
|
18/04/15 |
British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (W21) |
01:32:06 |
4th |
1271 |
|