Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
17/03/24 |
SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods |
Blue |
01:08:56 |
21st |
1110 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (W18, W20, W35, M55) |
82:11:00 |
19th |
1150 |
|
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Blue |
01:09:39 |
20th |
1149 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Urban event |
3 |
00:51:30 |
44th |
1030 |
|
14/01/24 |
DFOK SE League event |
Blue |
01:18:30 |
9th |
1124 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/23 |
Mole Festive Event |
Blue |
01:18:45 |
30th |
1076 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Blue |
01:09:00 |
28th |
1136 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event |
Light Green |
00:30:27 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Blue Men |
01:24:54 |
46th |
1087 |
|
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Blue |
01:18:57 |
57th |
1064 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M55) |
01:41:10 |
33rd |
1090 |
|
29/10/23 |
GO Regional Event |
Blue |
01:14:06 |
24th |
1141 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/23 |
BKO Saturday event |
Short Blue |
00:57:57 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/06/23 |
DFOK GLOSS Event |
Light Green plus extension |
00:48:50 |
11th |
|
|
20/06/23 |
Park Race |
Long |
00:38:49 |
35th |
|
|
18/06/23 |
SN Urban |
Course 3 |
00:57:38 |
12th |
1079 |
|
17/06/23 |
Whitchurch Urban SEOUL and UKUL |
3 MSV M55+ WV W40+ |
01:18:50 |
15th |
1035 |
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
B1 |
00:21:18 |
53rd |
1063 |
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
A1 |
00:23:12 |
45th |
1122 |
|
04/06/23 |
SO Regional Event - Capite Wood, Ashington |
Blue |
01:07:38 |
5th |
1111 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/05/23 |
London Park Series |
Long |
00:35:58 |
51st |
|
|
27/05/23 |
KOL 10 |
Blue |
00:56:08 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/04/23 |
DFOK Kent Orienteering League |
Blue |
00:58:07 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/04/23 |
SO SOG S6 - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley |
Blue |
00:59:46 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M55) |
01:38:14 |
52nd |
1157 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
00:56:56 |
67th |
1179 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:23:00 |
102nd |
985 |
|
02/04/23 |
SAX Local event |
Blue |
01:05:43 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/23 |
SO SOG S5 - Blackland Farm, Sharpthorne |
Blue |
01:00:14 |
23rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M55) |
01:38:46 |
37th |
1144 |
|
19/03/23 |
MV SE League event & provisionally YBT heat |
Blue |
01:18:02 |
21st |
1054 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/23 |
SEOA CompassSport Cup Heat (SO) |
4 Blue Men |
01:08:17 |
12th |
1134 |
|
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Blue |
01:06:35 |
47th |
1096 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/03/23 |
DFOK Kent Orienteering League |
Blue |
01:16:48 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/23 |
SCOL5 New Forest SCOA and SWOA league event (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M18, M20, M45, M50, M55, M60, W21, W35, W40) |
01:14:22 |
63rd |
1072 |
|
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Blue |
01:11:00 |
37th |
1121 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Blue |
01:17:40 |
81st |
1036 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
DFOK SE Long Championships and SE League National |
Blue |
01:04:04 |
14th |
1116 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/23 |
SO Regional event - Broadstone Warren & North Ashdown, Forest Row |
Blue |
01:15:15 |
24th |
1065 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/22 |
GO Local event |
Short Blue |
00:49:10 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/22 |
KOL 4 |
Blue |
00:47:37 |
8th |
|
Navigation Chl |
11/12/22 |
SE Families & Veterans |
Blue |
01:17:50 |
14th |
1118 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/12/22 |
Swinley East Saturday event |
Blue |
01:00:28 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 |
SAX SE League event |
Short Brown |
01:09:52 |
15th |
1180 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Blue |
01:22:42 |
40th |
1147 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 4 (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:12:51 |
48th |
1155 |
|
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Blue |
01:11:50 |
26th |
1151 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/10/22 |
SO SOG A4 - Rivers Wood, Balcombe |
Blue |
01:03:07 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/22 |
SCOL2 BADO SCOA league event |
Blue |
01:03:23 |
16th |
1140 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 |
TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge |
Blue |
01:18:05 |
18th |
1137 |
Racing Chl: Gold |