Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
6 |
00:52:39 |
8th |
1159 |
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, M60, W18, W45, W50) |
00:54:21 |
36th |
1145 |
|
23/01/24 |
SLOW Night O Series |
Long |
00:47:31 |
19th |
|
|
28/11/23 |
SLOW Night O Series |
Long |
00:42:59 |
14th |
|
|
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
4. Blue - men |
01:30:13 |
41st |
1166 |
|
31/10/23 |
SLOW Night O Series |
Long |
00:50:33 |
19th |
|
|
08/10/23 |
SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts |
Blue |
01:06:26 |
5th |
1173 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/07/23 |
London Park Series |
Long |
00:45:39 |
30th |
|
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
B1 |
00:18:26 |
32nd |
1161 |
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
A1 |
00:21:10 |
31st |
1175 |
|
06/06/23 |
London Park Series |
Long |
00:30:00 |
28th |
|
|
30/05/23 |
London Park Series |
Long |
00:30:45 |
32nd |
|
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
27 |
00:41:13 |
9th |
1166 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
01:27:56 |
133rd |
1157 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:23:23 |
191st |
1155 |
|
12/03/23 |
SEOA CompassSport Cup Heat (SO) |
4 Blue Men |
01:15:33 |
22nd |
1088 |
|
15/02/23 |
MLS Puttenham Common |
Brown |
01:27:57 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/01/23 |
SLOW Night O |
Long |
00:43:00 |
12th |
|
|
19/11/22 |
SE Night Champs |
Course 2 |
00:44:00 |
11th |
|
|
05/07/22 |
Cannizaro Park Race |
LONG |
00:54:46 |
29th |
|
|
03/07/22 |
MV GLOSS event |
GLOSS + Extension |
01:06:57 |
18th |
|
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
31 |
00:35:27 |
3rd |
1127 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
01:03:04 |
89th |
1177 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:26:19 |
122nd |
1159 |
|
22/03/22 |
Wimbledon Common Night O - season finale |
Long |
00:41:33 |
8th |
|
|
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Men |
01:11:04 |
17th |
1134 |
|
30/12/21 |
Turkey Race 3 |
long |
01:20:14 |
31st |
|
|
30/11/21 |
Wimbledon Common Night O |
Long |
00:57:57 |
11th |
|
|
13/11/21 |
Southern Night Championships |
Short Brown |
01:48:37 |
14th |
1164 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/10/21 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
4 Blue Men |
01:09:58 |
35th |
1179 |
|
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 4 - Blue - Men M50+ |
00:57:05 |
15th |
1169 |
|
24/11/19 |
SLOW SE League Event |
Brown |
01:37:20 |
10th |
1169 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/11/19 |
SE Night Champs |
Brown |
01:11:25 |
8th |
1244 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/10/19 |
SLOW Night Series - Race 1 |
Long |
00:37:13 |
8th |
|
|
25/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
Brown |
01:26:55 |
11th |
1123 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose |
Black |
01:02:34 |
23rd |
1232 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36 (M18, M50) |
00:42:43 |
75th |
1189 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C41 |
03:32:33 |
42nd |
1204 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C36 |
01:29:19 |
96th |
1132 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C41 |
01:19:49 |
59th |
1244 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C36 |
01:33:59 |
111th |
1107 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36 (M18, M50) |
01:47:03 |
101st |
1160 |
|
18/06/19 |
LOK London Park Race |
Long |
00:37:47 |
23rd |
|
|
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M50) |
01:18:25 |
49th |
1156 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M50) |
01:43:16 |
73rd |
1144 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M50) |
00:54:51 |
74th |
1183 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M50) |
00:19:55 |
77th |
1112 |
|
15/12/18 |
GO Christmas Combo event (Level D and trail trial) |
Light Blue |
01:10:03 |
19th |
|
|
02/12/18 |
MV South East Families & Veterans |
Brown |
01:55:58 |
10th |
1073 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/11/18 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M45, M50) |
01:52:45 |
36th |
1173 |
|