Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Green |
00:36:38 |
1st |
1064 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/01/22 |
South East League Event 4 |
Blue |
01:31:27 |
|
|
|
14/11/21 |
SN Trophy Long Valley North |
Green |
01:36:54 |
81st |
755 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/10/21 |
Cambridge City Race 2021 |
Course 2 |
00:52:45 |
56th |
955 |
|
24/10/21 |
GO Urban Event |
Course 2 |
01:08:12 |
39th |
977 |
|
25/09/21 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships Long Distance and October Odyssey |
W16 |
01:08:21 |
|
|
|
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Green |
00:56:10 |
36th |
1028 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/04/21 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Green |
00:51:38 |
7th |
1116 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/12/20 |
Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) |
Green |
00:52:02 |
41st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/09/20 |
SLOW Regional Event |
Green |
00:58:03 |
|
|
|
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 8B - Short Green -W18- |
00:31:15 |
7th |
|
|
01/03/20 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland |
Green |
00:50:45 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/02/20 |
GO Local Event |
Green |
00:56:30 |
|
|
|
23/02/20 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) |
UKOL GREEN (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:57:35 |
32nd |
|
|
26/01/20 |
GO Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
00:39:10 |
6th |
|
|
19/01/20 |
DFOK SE League Event |
Green |
01:23:57 |
24th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/12/19 |
GO Local Event |
Light Blue |
01:12:54 |
12th |
|
|
01/12/19 |
Southern Championships and Mike Nelson BOK Trot (UKOL) |
16 |
40:35:00 |
4th |
|
|
24/11/19 |
SLOW SE League Event |
Green |
00:49:52 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/11/19 |
Twin Peak Day 1 |
Green |
01:02:57 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:28:10 |
87th |
|
|
20/10/19 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Course 9 |
00:29:50 |
20th |
|
|
13/10/19 |
HH Regional |
Green |
01:03:00 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/09/19 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships |
Course M14 |
01:26:08 |
25th |
|
|
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
Course 13 |
00:33:22 |
39th |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F11 |
00:15:56 |
39th |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
H6C |
00:14:30 |
7th |
|
|
02/06/19 |
SE Sprint Champs |
|
00:46:08 |
27th |
|
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
25 |
00:43:34 |
13th |
|
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
18 |
00:38:13 |
21st |
|
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:22:26 |
48th |
|
|
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Orange |
00:23:50 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/19 |
SO Tilgate level C event, incl Yvette Baker Trophy SE Regional Heat |
Light Green |
00:33:15 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/19 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event |
Short Green |
00:39:33 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/02/19 |
MV SE League Event |
Short Green |
00:34:21 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/19 |
DFOK SE League Event |
Light Green |
32:07:00 |
3rd |
|
Navigation Chl |
30/12/18 |
SN Wellington College |
Light Green |
00:39:50 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/12/18 |
CHIG Mitre SE League Event |
Light Green |
00:29:45 |
11th |
|
Navigation Chl |
02/12/18 |
SYO YHOA Superleague |
Light Green |
00:34:34 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/18 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
15 |
01:08:39 |
6th |
|
|
18/11/18 |
SO Tilgate Forest Level C event |
Short Green |
00:35:07 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/11/18 |
LOK SE League event |
Light Green |
01:26:29 |
7th |
|
Navigation Chl |
04/11/18 |
November Classic |
Light Green |
00:40:33 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/18 |
Sarum Galoppen |
Light Green |
00:43:21 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/10/18 |
GO City Race |
Course 6 |
00:30:26 |
5th |
|
|
06/10/18 |
Liverpool Big Weekend Day 1 Formby Dunes (UKOL) |
Light Green |
00:57:08 |
25th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F-13 |
00:28:33 |
|
|
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Heats |
H-6B |
00:16:55 |
21st |
|
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
F-13 |
00:28:33 |
|
|
|
01/07/18 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Light Green |
00:30:19 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |