Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
09/03/24 |
MOR - Saturday Local Event - Aberlour |
Long Orange |
00:42:15 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/24 |
Dallaschyle Regional event |
blue |
01:39:32 |
27th |
1103 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/02/24 |
Moravian Saturday Local Event - Lossie Forest East |
Green |
00:57:47 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/02/24 |
Moravian - Burgie Arboretum - Northern Night Cup #2 |
Short |
00:34:13 |
8th |
|
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
8B |
00:55:00 |
3rd |
|
|
25/11/23 |
Culbin East - Saturday Local Event |
Green |
00:51:42 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/23 |
Roseisle - Saturday Local Event |
Light Green |
00:52:23 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/09/23 |
INVOC local |
Blue |
01:44:09 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/09/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 4 |
Blue |
02:28:06 |
40th |
966 |
Navigation Chl |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C25 |
00:38:22 |
37th |
1068 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
01:17:00 |
40th |
1044 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
6 |
00:28:27 |
38th |
|
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C25 |
01:33:26 |
60th |
891 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
00:50:43 |
46th |
991 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C25 |
01:47:50 |
49th |
975 |
|
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:19:40 |
53rd |
960 |
|
20/05/23 |
Moravian - Saturday Local Event - Findhorn |
Light Green |
01:06:42 |
31st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/04/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 |
Green |
01:12:47 |
40th |
973 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/04/23 |
Moravian - Saturday Local Event - Dufftown |
Long |
00:49:48 |
|
|
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
01:49:24 |
105th |
964 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:58:17 |
73rd |
1019 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:22:01 |
60th |
922 |
|
19/03/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Green |
00:49:55 |
30th |
993 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/03/23 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals |
Course 5 |
00:37:19 |
16th |
997 |
|
12/03/23 |
STAG's Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Green |
01:30:26 |
13th |
1056 |
Navigation Chl |
11/03/23 |
Altyre South - Local Event |
Light green |
62:54:00 |
24th |
|
Navigation Chl |
12/02/23 |
STAG Compass Sport Cup/Trophy Heat |
8B Junior Women (Short Green) |
00:40:13 |
11th |
1010 |
|
05/02/23 |
Gordonstoun Parkland/Urban Sprint Event - Regional |
Long |
00:48:20 |
32nd |
870 |
|
04/02/23 |
INVOC - SOUL2 |
Course 6 |
00:27:54 |
10th |
|
|
25/01/23 |
NNC Forres Golf Course Event |
Long |
00:55:09 |
18th |
|
|
14/01/23 |
Moravian Local Event - Quarry Wood |
Light Green |
55:10:00 |
20th |
|
Navigation Chl |
07/12/22 |
NNC Altyre Night Event |
Long |
01:02:33 |
11th |
|
|
22/10/22 |
Lossiemouth Dunes - Local Event |
Light Green |
00:47:48 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Junior Women (Short Green) |
00:51:33 |
14th |
|
|
15/10/22 |
Stirling City Race - SOUL10 |
6 - Light Green |
00:20:03 |
33rd |
|
|
09/10/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 6, incorporating JHI Individual & Scottish Junior Cup 3 |
W16 |
01:23:59 |
|
|
|
25/09/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 5 |
Short Green |
00:45:28 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/09/22 |
Moravian SOUL9 |
Course 6 |
00:23:27 |
5th |
|
|
04/09/22 |
Junior Inter Area Weekend - individual races, incorporating Scottish Junior Cup |
Green |
01:25:29 |
22nd |
|
Navigation Chl |
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
9 |
01:52:58 |
56th |
|
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) |
02:11:00 |
94th |
|
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
9 |
01:04:29 |
|
|
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
9 |
01:21:53 |
64th |
|
|
28/05/22 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:38:03 |
35th |
|
|
21/05/22 |
Moravian Saturday League |
Light Green |
00:48:57 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/05/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 |
Green |
00:54:20 |
24th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/05/22 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships |
Course 5 |
01:27:17 |
29th |
|
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
01:29:24 |
83rd |
|
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:43:51 |
68th |
|
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:29:46 |
56th |
|
|