Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
03/09/23 |
EMOA Urban League 2023 University of Nottingham |
Course 2 |
00:55:07 |
12th |
1128 |
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
8 |
01:36:52 |
22nd |
1120 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
00:41:05 |
25th |
1099 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:26:01 |
119th |
1166 |
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
5 |
02:50:16 |
17th |
940 |
|
19/12/21 |
TVOC 50th Anniversary Regional Event & SCOL3 |
Brown |
01:53:13 |
46th |
1079 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/10/21 |
GO Urban Event |
Course 1 |
00:57:44 |
16th |
1175 |
|
17/10/21 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
8A Green Junior Men |
00:44:18 |
16th |
1188 |
|
04/09/21 |
SLOW Urban event |
1 |
01:11:14 |
16th |
1091 |
|
09/05/21 |
SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold |
Short Brown |
02:10:11 |
70th |
942 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/10/20 |
HH Ellenbrook |
Long |
00:46:55 |
7th |
|
|
13/09/20 |
SLOW Regional Event |
Green |
00:46:08 |
1st |
1165 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/03/20 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland |
Short Brown |
01:29:52 |
30th |
1181 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/02/20 |
SO Regional event - Tilgate Forest, Crawley |
Blue |
01:02:55 |
9th |
1170 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/19 |
SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event |
Blue |
01:22:25 |
33rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/10/19 |
SYO YHOA Championships and YHOA Superleague |
Course 4 |
01:12:18 |
14th |
|
|
28/09/19 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships |
Course M16 |
01:18:34 |
27th |
|
|
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, M18, M20) |
00:38:44 |
45th |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course F5 (M16, M35, M40) |
01:16:59 |
43rd |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F7 |
00:16:59 |
36th |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
H3A |
00:16:54 |
16th |
|
|
30/06/19 |
SLOW GLOSS Event |
GLOSS + EXT |
00:51:10 |
28th |
|
|
23/06/19 |
CHIG GLOSS event |
GLOSS + Extension |
00:49:10 |
16th |
|
|
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M16) |
00:54:03 |
12th |
|
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M16, W45) |
01:21:02 |
57th |
|
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, M65, W50) |
00:38:04 |
32nd |
|
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16) |
00:18:24 |
43rd |
|
|
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green |
00:29:27 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/19 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 5 (M16, M60) |
01:15:45 |
39th |
|
|
09/03/19 |
Northern Champs Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) |
UKOL U6 (M16, W16) |
00:43:54 |
6th |
|
|
16/12/18 |
East Midlands Championships & Robin Hood Trophy |
Course 4 |
00:59:45 |
24th |
|
|
25/11/18 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M60) |
01:25:35 |
10th |
|
|
11/11/18 |
LOK SE League event |
Blue |
01:11:53 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/11/18 |
November Classic |
Blue |
01:08:51 |
71st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/18 |
Sarum Galoppen |
Green |
00:53:20 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
9A Orange Men |
00:42:07 |
34th |
|
|
02/09/18 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
13 |
00:36:01 |
20th |
|
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
F-6 |
00:20:23 |
16th |
|
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F-6 |
00:20:23 |
16th |
|
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Heats |
H-4A |
00:16:22 |
10th |
|
|
17/07/18 |
MDOC Evening event (4) |
Green |
00:57:03 |
24th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/07/18 |
Fat Rascal Weekend/YHOA Urban League |
Light Green |
00:23:36 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/07/18 |
Fat Rascal Weekend/YHOA Sprint Championships/YHOA Urban League |
Course 3 |
00:14:51 |
9th |
|
|
20/05/18 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge Level C Event (Re-scheduled from 15th April) |
Blue |
01:12:04 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/05/18 |
SO "Sunny Sussex Weekend" Event 1 (of 3) - SE Middle Distance Champs, Rivers Wood / Balcombe Estate |
Light Green |
00:30:00 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/04/18 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
14 |
00:47:19 |
9th |
|
|
21/04/18 |
Northern Champs Weekend Urban - UKOL, UKUL, YHOA Urban League |
UKOL F (M16, W16) |
00:22:55 |
|
|
|
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
24 |
01:09:15 |
25th |
|
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
19 |
00:55:40 |
106th |
|
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16) |
00:20:19 |
|
|
|