Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 3 (M18, M20, M35) |
01:18:32 |
|
|
|
03/03/24 |
SAX National event |
Black |
01:22:15 |
6th |
1258 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
130:40:00 |
7th |
1230 |
|
03/02/24 |
DFOK KOL 6 |
Blue |
00:57:25 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/24 |
HAVOC SWELL |
Brown |
01:08:28 |
1st |
1267 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/24 |
SAX KOL event |
Blue |
00:50:34 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/24 |
Kings Wood |
Brown |
01:20:39 |
12th |
1151 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/23 |
Mole Festive Event |
Brown |
01:17:02 |
12th |
1266 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/12/23 |
DFOK KOL 4 |
Blue |
00:56:11 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Black |
01:20:50 |
10th |
1269 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Brown |
01:23:02 |
10th |
1266 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
HAVOC SWELL |
Brown |
01:33:06 |
9th |
1160 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 |
SOS Baddow Ridge |
Brown |
01:26:18 |
4th |
1229 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/11/23 |
Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend |
UKOL 1 MO (M18, M20, M21, M35) |
00:58:22 |
8th |
1291 |
|
28/10/23 |
Cambridge City Race |
Course 1 |
00:51:11 |
6th |
1298 |
|
21/10/23 |
Foots Cray KOL2 |
Blue |
00:39:57 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Brown |
01:08:33 |
|
|
|
08/10/23 |
Autumn in Anglia Day 2 |
Course 1 |
00:54:44 |
2nd |
1270 |
|
01/10/23 |
HAVOC EAL & SWELL |
Brown |
01:19:53 |
15th |
1240 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/09/23 |
DFOK Regional event |
Course 1 |
00:31:26 |
10th |
1313 |
|
25/07/23 |
DFOK Park Race Series |
Long |
00:29:23 |
|
|
|
23/07/23 |
Fat Rascal Weekend - Sunday Urban |
Black |
01:00:54 |
|
|
|
22/07/23 |
Fat Rascal Weekend - Part 2 of Saturday Sprint |
1 |
00:19:04 |
14th |
1256 |
|
22/07/23 |
Fat Rascal Weekend - Part 1 of Saturday Sprint |
1 |
00:23:46 |
8th |
1283 |
|
18/07/23 |
DFOK Park Race Series |
Long |
00:31:46 |
8th |
|
|
11/07/23 |
London Park Series |
Long |
00:24:27 |
4th |
|
|
04/07/23 |
London Park Series |
Long |
00:48:12 |
35th |
|
|
27/06/23 |
Valentines Park - London Park Race Series |
Long |
00:23:02 |
|
|
|
25/06/23 |
DFOK GLOSS Event |
Light Green plus extension |
00:38:04 |
|
|
|
20/06/23 |
Park Race |
Long |
00:28:34 |
6th |
|
|
18/06/23 |
SN Urban |
Course 1 |
00:56:16 |
3rd |
1298 |
|
17/06/23 |
Whitchurch Urban SEOUL and UKUL |
1 Mens Open M18-M35 |
01:14:25 |
4th |
1293 |
|
13/06/23 |
LOK - London Summer Series |
Long |
00:23:36 |
3rd |
|
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
A1 |
00:17:28 |
9th |
1270 |
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
B1 |
00:14:52 |
7th |
1283 |
|
06/06/23 |
London Park Series |
Long |
00:23:35 |
|
|
|
04/06/23 |
SO Regional Event - Capite Wood, Ashington |
Short Brown |
|
|
|
|
23/05/23 |
LOK - London Summer Series |
Long |
00:35:19 |
12th |
|
|
21/05/23 |
Harwich Urban (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 1 (M18, M21, M35) |
00:54:00 |
2nd |
1299 |
|
20/05/23 |
Sudbury Urban (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 MO (M18, M20, M21, M35) |
00:54:01 |
4th |
1291 |
|
14/05/23 |
SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel |
Black |
01:30:22 |
|
|
|
07/05/23 |
SAX local event |
Blue |
01:07:05 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/04/23 |
CHIG Regional and SWELL event |
Blue |
00:43:02 |
7th |
1229 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/04/23 |
KOL 8 |
Blue |
00:50:58 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M50) |
01:19:21 |
8th |
1267 |
|
19/03/23 |
MV SE League event & provisionally YBT heat |
Black |
01:36:53 |
3rd |
1276 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/23 |
SEOA CompassSport Cup Heat (SO) |
2 Short Brown |
01:05:59 |
6th |
1238 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Black |
01:41:23 |
20th |
1215 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/03/23 |
DFOK Kent Orienteering League |
Blue |
00:51:39 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/23 |
Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:02:56 |
23rd |
1250 |
Racing Chl: Gold |