Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
6 |
00:45:42 |
7th |
1159 |
|
04/02/24 |
EPOC/PFO Regional Event |
Blue |
01:27:54 |
|
|
|
02/12/23 |
NWNL Hameldon Hill |
Blue |
01:10:26 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/12/23 |
Hameldon Hill Regional |
Blue |
01:03:49 |
4th |
1171 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/10/23 |
Witton Park Regional (4/4) |
Brown |
02:02:06 |
13th |
1090 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/10/23 |
Aitken & Whitehough (3/4) |
Blue |
01:16:56 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/09/23 |
Sunnyhurst (2/4) |
Green |
00:36:53 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 |
PFO Hurstwood South |
Green |
01:19:16 |
21st |
954 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/12/22 |
NWNL Hurstwood South |
Blue |
01:27:43 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/11/22 |
SROC Autumn series 3 |
Blue |
01:11:56 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/11/22 |
Dean Clough Regional (4/4) |
Brown |
01:24:58 |
13th |
1202 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/22 |
Calf Hey (3/4) |
Blue |
01:11:19 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/03/22 |
PFO Spring Series Towneley Park East (4/4) |
Green |
00:52:05 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/02/22 |
Compasssport Cup heat |
Blue Men Trophy |
01:09:22 |
14th |
1172 |
|
16/10/21 |
Wycoller |
Tech |
00:59:14 |
|
|
|
25/09/21 |
Stubbylee Parks |
Technical |
00:42:58 |
4th |
|
|
22/05/21 |
Brun Valley Forest Regional and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
01:04:31 |
24th |
1136 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/12/20 |
PFO Autumn Series Extra |
Technical |
00:45:07 |
13th |
|
|
29/02/20 |
PFO Spring Series 3 of 4 |
Green |
00:39:52 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/02/20 |
YHOA Superleague |
Brown |
01:56:16 |
8th |
1170 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/12/19 |
Darwen Moor Day Event |
Blue |
01:08:55 |
4th |
1194 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/12/19 |
YHOA Superleague |
Brown |
01:24:30 |
27th |
1144 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/11/19 |
Brimham Rocks - YHOA Middle Distance Championships and Superleague |
Blue |
01:01:48 |
15th |
1109 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/11/19 |
Twin Peak Day 1 |
Brown |
01:53:30 |
26th |
1160 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/10/19 |
PFO Autumn Series 4 of 4 |
Brown |
01:02:42 |
11th |
1168 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M55) |
01:02:28 |
23rd |
1200 |
|
31/03/19 |
PFO Spring Series 4 of 4 |
Brown |
01:17:04 |
7th |
1191 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
2 Short Brown |
01:21:52 |
25th |
1126 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/02/19 |
North West Night League |
Blue |
01:37:26 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/10/18 |
Towneley Park, Autumn Series (3/3) |
Blue |
00:47:05 |
3rd |
1212 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 2 |
2 |
01:09:46 |
43rd |
1204 |
|
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M45, M50) |
01:37:31 |
48th |
1180 |
|
20/05/18 |
PFO Brun Valley Regional |
blue |
01:08:00 |
|
|
|
07/04/18 |
PFO Calf Hey Regional, Spring series (4/4) |
Brown |
01:05:36 |
|
|
|
24/12/17 |
Regional Event |
LONG |
00:55:09 |
26th |
|
|
23/12/17 |
YHOA Night League |
LONG |
00:55:09 |
25th |
1142 |
|
17/09/17 |
Dales Weekend Day 2 & YHOA Superleague |
Brown |
01:42:53 |
8th |
1220 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/09/17 |
Dales Weekend Day 1 |
Brown |
01:27:12 |
6th |
1203 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/08/17 |
White Rose Weekend & YHOA Superleague |
SBr |
01:40:10 |
47th |
1099 |
|
26/08/17 |
White Rose Weekend Middle Distance Event |
SBr |
01:03:09 |
50th |
990 |
|
29/05/17 |
Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 3 (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL Short Brown (M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:33:12 |
38th |
1163 |
|
28/05/17 |
Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 2 (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:37:42 |
36th |
1161 |
|
27/05/17 |
Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 1 |
Course 3 |
00:58:16 |
36th |
1181 |
|
21/05/17 |
Peel Park & the Coppice |
BROWN |
01:23:00 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/03/17 |
YHOA Superleague |
Brown |
01:32:37 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/17 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Brown |
01:35:58 |
12th |
1167 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/11/16 |
LOC/SROC Weekend (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
02:06:37 |
74th |
1028 |
|
09/10/16 |
(3/3) Nick O'Pendle Level C |
Brown |
01:12:55 |
13th |
1208 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/09/16 |
PFO HotPot Weekend - Long Distance (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18L, M20L, M21S, M45L, M50L, W21L) |
01:51:28 |
16th |
1217 |
|
28/08/16 |
White Rose Weekend & YHOA Superleague |
SBr |
01:24:12 |
30th |
1172 |
|